25 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 20:30 Москва, стандартное время
Арис
Волос
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
46'
Лорен Морон
88'
Карим Ансарифард
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
10'
Йоэри де Кампс
12'
Хуан Гарсия
31'
Maximiliano Comba
36'
Неманья Главчич
36'
Jean Barrientos
46'
Лорен Морон
64'
Алексис Труй
64'
Йоэри де Кампс
64'
Анастасиос Цоканис
64'
Факундо Бертольо
71'
Мануэль Гарсия
71'
Кике Саверио
71'
Лорен Морон
71'
Альваро Самора
71'
Невен Джурасек
71'
Карим Ансарифард
76'
Jasin Assenhoun
76'
Хуан Гарсия
76'
Брайан Оливера
76'
Панайотис Мораитис
76'
Невен Джурасек
77'
Анастасиос Цоканис
81'
Фран Велес
81'
Jean Jules
84'
Карим Ансарифард
88'
Карим Ансарифард
89'
Владимир Дарида
89'
Яннис Фетфацидис
91'
Алексиос Калогеропулос
93'
Jean Barrientos
|
Суперлига
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Рубин | 3:1 | Ростов |
Спартак М | 83 ′ | Краснодар |
Зенит | 19:00 | ЦСКА |
Балтика | 21:30 | Динамо М |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
Арсенал | 53 ′ | Нефтехимик |
Испания: Примера | ||
Мальорка | 1:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Вильярреал | пер. | Севилья |
Гранада | 19:30 | Реал Мадрид |
Атлетик Б | 22:00 | Осасуна |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Наполи | 19:00 | Болонья |
Милан | 21:45 | Кальяри |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Боруссия М | 83 ′ | Айнтрахт Ф |
Фрайбург | 83 ′ | Хайденхайм |
Кёльн | 83 ′ | Унион |
РБ Лейпциг | 83 ′ | Вердер |
Майнц | 19:30 | Боруссия Д |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Портимоненсе | 41 ′ | Риу Аве |
Визела | 41 ′ | Эштрела |
Эшторил | 20:00 | Спортинг |
Витория Гимарайнш | 22:30 | Брага |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Шарлеруа | 19:15 | Кортрейк |
Эйпен | 19:15 | Моленбек |
Андерлехт | 21:45 | Генк |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
МТК | 83 ′ | Академия Пушкаша |
Залаэгерсег | 18:30 | Пакш |
Диошдьёр | 20:30 | Ференцварош |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Хиляль | 11 ′ | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Раед | 11 ′ | Аль-Таи |
Аль-Шабаб | 21:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 11 ′ | Вольфсберг |
Аустрия Л | 11 ′ | Блау-Вайс |
Сваровски Тироль | 11 ′ | Альтах |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Ворскла | 2:2 | Минай |
Оболонь-Бровар | 0:0 | Рух В |
Шахтёр | 11 ′ | Динамо К |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Янг Бойз | 21:30 | Лугано |
Лозанна Уши | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Арсенал | 53 ′ | Слуцк |
Шахтёр С | 19:00 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 21:00 | Гомель |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Мольде | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Пансерраикос | 20:00 | Кифисия |
Атромитос | 20:00 | Астерас |
ПАС | 20:00 | Волос |
ОФИ | 20:00 | Панетоликос |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Фламенго | 22:00 | Коринтианс |
Крисиума | 23:00 | Куяба |
Атлетико Минейро | 03:00 | Гремио |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | 0:0 | Шанхай Шэньхуа |
Ухань Фри Таунс | 1:2 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Бэйцзин Гоань | 3:2 | Мэйчжоу Хакка |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Вараждин | 11 ′ | Риека |
Динамо З | 20:30 | Осиек |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Клёб де Фут Монреаль | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Нэшвилл |
Атланта Юнайтед | 02:30 | Ди-Си Юнайтед |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Пафос | 19:00 | Омония |
АПОЭЛ | 19:00 | АЕК Ларнака |
Анортосис | 19:00 | Арис |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Туран | 2:3 | Жетысу |
Атырау | 0:0 | Аксу |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Хака | 2:0 | СИК |
Оулу | 53 ′ | Гнистан |
Интер Т | 19:00 | ХИК |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Хальмстад | 1:3 | Мьельбю |
АИК | 0:3 | Сириус |
ГАИС | 18:30 | Вестерос |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Телави |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Маккаби Х | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Селтик | 2:1 | Рейнджерс |
Ливингстон | 53 ′ | Сент-Джонстон |
Росс Каунти | 53 ′ | Мазервелл |
Хартс | 53 ′ | Данди |
Сент-Миррен | 53 ′ | Килмарнок |