2 декабря 2023 года, суббота, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Астерас
Пансерраикос
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
78'
Juan Miritello
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
26'
Francesc Regis
37'
Пасхалис Стайкос
49'
Шон Госс
51'
Костас Пилеас
59'
Николаос Зуглис
59'
Шон Госс
59'
Хулиан Бартоло
59'
Василиос Сурлис
60'
Francesc Regis
60'
Андрес Паскуаль
71'
Вассилис Манцис
71'
Juan Miritello
72'
Костас Пилеас
72'
Пасхалис Стайкос
72'
Stavros Petravrakis
72'
Максимильяно Морейра
73'
Stavros Petravrakis
76'
Никос Калцас
78'
Juan Miritello
79'
Zisis Chatzistravos
79'
Marios Sofianos
84'
Savvas Mourgos
84'
Mathias Tomas
90+3'
Хуан Мунафо
90+3'
Oluwatobiloba Alagbe
92'
Хосе Кастаньо
92'
Mathias Tomas
|
Суперлига
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Рубин | 11 ′ | Ростов |
Спартак М | 16:30 | Краснодар |
Зенит | 19:00 | ЦСКА |
Балтика | 21:30 | Динамо М |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
Арсенал | 17:00 | Нефтехимик |
Испания: Примера | ||
Мальорка | 15:00 | Лас-Пальмас |
Вильярреал | 17:15 | Севилья |
Гранада | 19:30 | Реал Мадрид |
Атлетик Б | 22:00 | Осасуна |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Наполи | 19:00 | Болонья |
Милан | 21:45 | Кальяри |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Боруссия М | 16:30 | Айнтрахт Ф |
Фрайбург | 16:30 | Хайденхайм |
Кёльн | 16:30 | Унион |
РБ Лейпциг | 16:30 | Вердер |
Майнц | 19:30 | Боруссия Д |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Портимоненсе | 17:30 | Риу Аве |
Визела | 17:30 | Эштрела |
Эшторил | 20:00 | Спортинг |
Витория Гимарайнш | 22:30 | Брага |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Шарлеруа | 19:15 | Кортрейк |
Эйпен | 19:15 | Моленбек |
Андерлехт | 21:45 | Генк |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
МТК | 16:30 | Академия Пушкаша |
Залаэгерсег | 18:30 | Пакш |
Диошдьёр | 20:30 | Ференцварош |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Раед | 18:00 | Аль-Таи |
Аль-Шабаб | 21:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 18:00 | Вольфсберг |
Аустрия Л | 18:00 | Блау-Вайс |
Сваровски Тироль | 18:00 | Альтах |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Ворскла | 53 ′ | Минай |
Оболонь-Бровар | 15:30 | Рух В |
Шахтёр | 18:00 | Динамо К |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Янг Бойз | 21:30 | Лугано |
Лозанна Уши | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Арсенал | 17:00 | Слуцк |
Шахтёр С | 19:00 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 21:00 | Гомель |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Мольде | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Пансерраикос | 20:00 | Кифисия |
Атромитос | 20:00 | Астерас |
ПАС | 20:00 | Волос |
ОФИ | 20:00 | Панетоликос |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Фламенго | 22:00 | Коринтианс |
Крисиума | 23:00 | Куяба |
Атлетико Минейро | 03:00 | Гремио |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | 11 ′ | Шанхай Шэньхуа |
Ухань Фри Таунс | 14:35 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Бэйцзин Гоань | 15:00 | Мэйчжоу Хакка |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Вараждин | 18:00 | Риека |
Динамо З | 20:30 | Осиек |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Клёб де Фут Монреаль | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Нэшвилл |
Атланта Юнайтед | 02:30 | Ди-Си Юнайтед |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Пафос | 19:00 | Омония |
АПОЭЛ | 19:00 | АЕК Ларнака |
Анортосис | 19:00 | Арис |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Туран | 15:00 | Жетысу |
Атырау | 16:00 | Аксу |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Хака | 15:00 | СИК |
Оулу | 17:00 | Гнистан |
Интер Т | 19:00 | ХИК |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Хальмстад | 16:00 | Мьельбю |
АИК | 16:00 | Сириус |
ГАИС | 18:30 | Вестерос |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Телави |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Маккаби Х | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Селтик | 14:30 | Рейнджерс |
Ливингстон | 17:00 | Сент-Джонстон |
Росс Каунти | 17:00 | Мазервелл |
Хартс | 17:00 | Данди |
Сент-Миррен | 17:00 | Килмарнок |