11 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 22
0:0
Кифисия
Волос
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
99врAlexandros Anagnostopoulos
20зщМарко Гобелич
31зщЛука Цапан
25зщИван Миличевич
23пзТьеви Бифума
27пзFacundo Soloa
5пзДарио Чанаджия
44пзAndre Teixeira
16нпJonathan Menendez
10нпAndrews Tetteh
19нпВиктор Клонаридис
63врДаниэль Ковач
4зщКириакос Асланидис
3зщНиколай Алхо
5зщАлексиос Калогеропулос
8пзЙоэри де Кампс
14пзJean Barrientos
11пзНеманья Главчич
22пзГеоргиос Мигас
77нпJasin Assenhoun
20нпMaximiliano Comba
31нпХуан Гарсия
Запасные игроки
14пзМорган Шнейдерлен
22пзИлиан Илиев
29пзДушан Йованчич
1врОгмундур Кристинссон
3зщАльберто Ботия
18пзAlexandros Parras
60пзGeorgios Konstantakopoulos
11пзСотириос Нинис
7пзPanagiotis Pritsas
2зщ Лука Рачич
6пзАнастасиос Цоканис
10пз Алексис Труй
45нпПанайотис Мораитис
12врИван Костич
32зщСтатис Тахатос
9пзКэлин Попеску
18пзФакундо Бертольо
7нпМилош Делетич
События матча
33'
Кириакос Асланидис
45+1'
Неманья Главчич
45+1'
Лука Рачич
45'
Кириакос Асланидис
50'
Хуан Гарсия
53'
Йоэри де Кампс
53'
Jean Barrientos
53'
Анастасиос Цоканис
53'
Алексис Труй
55'
Andre Teixeira
66'
Facundo Soloa
66'
Морган Шнейдерлен
67'
Виктор Клонаридис
67'
Илиан Илиев
77'
Николай Алхо
80'
Георгиос Мигас
83'
Марко Гобелич
83'
Душан Йованчич
84'
Душан Йованчич
89'
Jasin Assenhoun
89'
Панайотис Мораитис
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 АЕК Афины 25 17 7 1 57-22 58
2 ПАОК 25 18 3 4 64-21 57
3 Олимпиакос 24 17 3 4 55-21 54
4 Панатинаикос 24 16 4 4 57-19 52
5 Арис 25 12 5 8 36-26 41
6 Ламия 25 9 7 9 35-42 34
7 Астерас 25 9 4 12 35-44 31
8 Атромитос 25 6 9 10 28-43 27
9 ОФИ 25 5 9 11 24-42 24
10 Пансерраикос 25 5 9 11 26-44 24
11 Волос 25 4 8 13 24-46 20
12 Панетоликос 25 4 7 14 24-44 19
13 Кифисия 25 3 9 13 26-54 18
14 ПАС 25 3 8 14 24-47 17

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 1:1 Факел
Динамо М 0:06 ′ Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 0:136 ′ Родина
Волгарь 0:036 ′ СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 0:06 ′ Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:0 Муром
Чайка 0:078 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:078 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:178 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 0:136 ′ Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 2:036 ′ Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 1:0 Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 2:178 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 2:0 Утрехт
Херенвен 0:06 ′ ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 0:06 ′ Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 0:148 ′ Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:2 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Днепр-1
Александрия 0:06 ′ Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 0:021 ′ Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 0:036 ′ Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 1:036 ′ Видовре
Виборг 1:036 ′ Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:0 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:278 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра