2 сентября 2023 года, суббота, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Пансерраикос
Панетоликос
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
30'
Savvas Mourgos
Mathias Tomas 91'
Жоау Педру
Педро Торрехон |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
22'
Франко Бальдассарра
30'
Savvas Mourgos
Mathias Tomas 32'
Пасхалис Стайкос
45'
Savvas Mourgos
46'
Себастьян Младен
46'
Леван Шенгелия
55'
Alexandros Maskanakis
55'
Mathias Tomas
55'
Дамил Данкерлёй
55'
Zisis Chatzistravos
72'
Savvas Mourgos
72'
Kosta Aleksic
72'
Каин Вулери
72'
Panagiotis Tsagalidis
76'
Ангелос Цигарас
76'
Серхио Диас
76'
Фредерику Фонсека Пиреш де Алмейда Дуарте
76'
Хуанпи
80'
Дамил Данкерлёй
82'
Франко Бальдассарра
82'
Жоау Педру
90+3'
Пасхалис Стайкос
90+3'
Konstantinos Thimianis
90+3'
Nikos Karelis
90+3'
Александрос Войлис
91'
Жоау Педру
Педро Торрехон |
Суперлига
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Рубин | 3:1 | Ростов |
Спартак М | 94 ′ | Краснодар |
Зенит | 19:00 | ЦСКА |
Балтика | 21:30 | Динамо М |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
Арсенал | 64 ′ | Нефтехимик |
Испания: Примера | ||
Мальорка | 1:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Вильярреал | 49 ′ | Севилья |
Гранада | 19:30 | Реал Мадрид |
Атлетик Б | 22:00 | Осасуна |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Наполи | 19:00 | Болонья |
Милан | 21:45 | Кальяри |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Боруссия М | 94 ′ | Айнтрахт Ф |
Фрайбург | 94 ′ | Хайденхайм |
Кёльн | 94 ′ | Унион |
РБ Лейпциг | 94 ′ | Вердер |
Майнц | 19:30 | Боруссия Д |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Портимоненсе | пер. | Риу Аве |
Визела | пер. | Эштрела |
Эшторил | 20:00 | Спортинг |
Витория Гимарайнш | 22:30 | Брага |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Шарлеруа | 19:15 | Кортрейк |
Эйпен | 19:15 | Моленбек |
Андерлехт | 21:45 | Генк |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
МТК | 94 ′ | Академия Пушкаша |
Залаэгерсег | 18:30 | Пакш |
Диошдьёр | 20:30 | Ференцварош |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Хиляль | 22 ′ | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Раед | 22 ′ | Аль-Таи |
Аль-Шабаб | 21:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 22 ′ | Вольфсберг |
Аустрия Л | 22 ′ | Блау-Вайс |
Сваровски Тироль | 22 ′ | Альтах |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Ворскла | 2:2 | Минай |
Оболонь-Бровар | 0:0 | Рух В |
Шахтёр | 22 ′ | Динамо К |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Янг Бойз | 21:30 | Лугано |
Лозанна Уши | 21:30 | Ивердон |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Арсенал | 64 ′ | Слуцк |
Шахтёр С | 19:00 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 21:00 | Гомель |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Мольде | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Пансерраикос | 20:00 | Кифисия |
Атромитос | 20:00 | Астерас |
ПАС | 20:00 | Волос |
ОФИ | 20:00 | Панетоликос |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Фламенго | 22:00 | Коринтианс |
Крисиума | 23:00 | Куяба |
Атлетико Минейро | 03:00 | Гремио |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | 0:0 | Шанхай Шэньхуа |
Ухань Фри Таунс | 1:2 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Бэйцзин Гоань | 3:2 | Мэйчжоу Хакка |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Вараждин | 22 ′ | Риека |
Динамо З | 20:30 | Осиек |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Клёб де Фут Монреаль | 02:30 | Интер Майами |
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Нэшвилл |
Атланта Юнайтед | 02:30 | Ди-Си Юнайтед |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Пафос | 19:00 | Омония |
АПОЭЛ | 19:00 | АЕК Ларнака |
Анортосис | 19:00 | Арис |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Туран | 2:3 | Жетысу |
Атырау | 0:0 | Аксу |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Хака | 2:0 | СИК |
Оулу | 64 ′ | Гнистан |
Интер Т | 19:00 | ХИК |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Хальмстад | 1:3 | Мьельбю |
АИК | 0:3 | Сириус |
ГАИС | 18:30 | Вестерос |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Телави |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Маккаби Х | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Селтик | 2:1 | Рейнджерс |
Ливингстон | 64 ′ | Сент-Джонстон |
Росс Каунти | 64 ′ | Мазервелл |
Хартс | 64 ′ | Данди |
Сент-Миррен | 64 ′ | Килмарнок |