Фрибет
Фрибет


19 апреля 2024 года, пятница, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 28
1:2
Родина
Химки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
19'
Александр Руденко
31'
Солтмурад Бакаев
36'
Илья Берковский
Стартовые составы
16врАлександр Корякин
55зщМитя Крижан
24зщАлександр Клещенко
18зщДмитрий Тананеев
90зщОриньо
6пзРуслан Фищенко
25пзДаниил Куликов
72пзАстемир Гордюшенко
78нпСолтмурад Бакаев
99нпИван Тимошенко
7нпАлександр Юшин
1врАнтон Митрюшкин
4зщОлег Исаенко
2зщ Петар Голубович
27зщЮрий Журавлёв
23зщЗахар Волков
67зщСергей Варатынов
80пзХетаг Хосонов
97пзБутта Магомедов
17пзИлья Берковский
77пзРоман Юзепчук
9нпАлександр Руденко
Запасные игроки
9нпАмур Калмыков
88зщАртём Сокол
34пзОлег Дмитриев
11нпДаниил Кузнецов
31врРинат Шакеров
1врСергей Айдаров
95зщДаниил Чернышёв
26зщ Артём Мещанинов
2зщМарсинью
15зщХетаг Кочиев
33пзУэсли
22пз Мухаммад Султонов
10пзСамину Абдуллахи
31пзТимур Касимов
22зщЛев Скворцов
96врИгорь Обухов
6зщСтефан Мелентиевич
5зщДанил Степанов
32пзАртём Кулишев
52пзРавиль Нетфуллин
8нпКирилл Панченко
19нпАлексей Ларин
11нпАршак Корян
События матча
9'
Александр Юшин
10'
Дмитрий Тананеев
19'
Александр Руденко
31'
Солтмурад Бакаев
34'
Астемир Гордюшенко
36'
Илья Берковский
60'
Иван Тимошенко
60'
Амур Калмыков
62'
Бутта Магомедов
62'
Илья Берковский
62'
Самину Абдуллахи
62'
Тимур Касимов
70'
Митя Крижан
70'
Даниил Куликов
70'
Артём Сокол
70'
Олег Дмитриев
78'
Хетаг Хосонов
81'
Александр Руденко
82'
Александр Юшин
82'
Даниил Кузнецов
84'
Александр Руденко
84'
Лев Скворцов
88'
Александр Клещенко
90'
Артём Сокол
92'
Руслан Фищенко
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Химки 32 18 6 8 53-38 60
2 Динамо Мх 32 17 7 8 35-17 58
3 Акрон 32 16 8 8 46-24 56
4 Родина 32 14 10 8 50-29 52
5 Арсенал 32 12 16 4 38-24 52
6 Шинник 32 13 8 11 37-40 47
7 Енисей 32 13 6 13 51-40 45
8 Тюмень 32 12 9 11 34-33 45
9 Торпедо М 32 11 10 11 29-30 43
10 Алания 32 10 13 9 39-42 43
11 Нефтехимик 32 11 9 12 30-30 42
12 СКА-Хабаровск 32 11 8 13 32-33 41
13 КАМАЗ 32 10 11 11 29-32 41
14 Черноморец 32 7 14 11 29-34 35
15 Сокол 32 8 8 16 29-52 32
16 Ленинградец 32 7 10 15 23-40 31
17 Волгарь 32 6 13 13 27-43 31
18 Кубань 32 5 8 19 20-50 23

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Саутгемптон 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 2:2 Наполи
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 1:2 Каза Пия
Риу Аве 1:1 Бенфика
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 1:3 Сивасспор
Антальяспор 2:1 Адана Демирспор
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Мезёкёвешд 1:1 МТК
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Дамак 1:1 Аль-Фейха
Аль-Иттифак 1:1 Аль-Охдуд
Аль-Наср 1:1 Аль-Хиляль
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 1:4 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 5:2 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:4 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:4 Чэнду Жунчэн
Хэнань 2:3 Ухань Фри Таунс
Чанчунь Ятай 3:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 2:0 Вараждин
Аргентина: Примера
Барракас Сентраль 0:0пер. Атлетико Сармьенто
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Оулу 1:1 Мариехамн
ХИК 1:2 ВПС
СИК 3:1 Интер Т
Ильвес 5:0 Хака