Фрибет
Фрибет


28 мая 2024 года, вторник, 03:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 3
1:1
Атлетико Тукуман
Платенсе
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
53'
Матео Пельегрино
82'
Marcelo Estigarribia
Хуан Инфанте
Стартовые составы
25врТомас Дурсо
20зщНиколас Ромеро
14зщАгустин Лагос
2зщФрансиско Флорес
32зщХуан Инфанте
5зщAdrian Sanchez
18пзРенсо Тесури
8пзГильермо Акоста
10пзJoaquin Pereyra
37нпМатео Коронель
9нп Матео Баямич
31врJuan Cozzani
18зщSasha Marcich
6зщГастон Сусо
13зщIgnacio Vazquez
25зщJuan Saborido
10пзAgustin Ocampo
8пзФернандо Хуарес
21пзИван Гомес
14пзЛеонель Пикко
77нпРональдо Мартинес
9нпМатео Пельегрино
Запасные игроки
40пзХусто Джани
19нпMarcelo Estigarribia
7нпНиколас Серветто
26нпТомас Кастро
1врJose Devecchi
16зщMoises Brandan
39зщМатиас Ориуэла
15зщНестор Брейтенбруч
22пзСерхио Ортис
44пзХулиан Карраско
11пзНиколас Кастро
23Francisco Bonfiglio
4зщБаутиста Баррос
43пзLisandro Sebastián Montenegro
37нпMaximiliano Nicolas Urruti
1вр Хоакин Бласкес
24зщOscar Salomon
2зщХуан Пигнани
19пзФакундо Руссо
26пзLuis Miguel Angulo
23пзБрайан Риверо
7нпАгустин Обандо
27Agustin Quiroga
29Franco Minerva
События матча
21'
Ренсо Тесури
45'
Sasha Marcich
46'
Ренсо Тесури
46'
Матео Баямич
46'
Хусто Джани
46'
Marcelo Estigarribia
51'
Франсиско Флорес
53'
Матео Пельегрино
63'
Рональдо Мартинес
66'
Sasha Marcich
66'
Juan Cozzani
67'
Матео Пельегрино
67'
Баутиста Баррос
73'
Agustin Ocampo
74'
Agustin Ocampo
74'
Lisandro Sebastián Montenegro
76'
Lisandro Sebastián Montenegro
79'
Франсиско Флорес
79'
Николас Серветто
82'
Marcelo Estigarribia
Хуан Инфанте
83'
Агустин Лагос
83'
Томас Кастро
87'
Рональдо Мартинес
87'
Maximiliano Nicolas Urruti
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 4 3 1 0 12-4 10
2 Тальерес 4 3 1 0 9-3 10
3 Уракан 4 3 1 0 7-2 10
4 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 5 3 1 1 10-5 10
5 Унион 4 3 1 0 5-1 10
6 Ривер Плейт 5 3 0 2 9-4 9
7 Аргентинос Хуниорс 5 3 0 2 6-7 9
8 Бельграно 5 2 2 1 8-9 8
9 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 4 2 1 1 3-1 7
10 Институто 4 2 1 1 5-4 7
11 Атлетико Сармьенто 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
12 Эстудиантес ЛП 5 2 1 2 5-5 7
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 4 2 0 2 3-3 6
14 Депортиво Риестра 5 2 0 3 3-5 6
15 Росарио Сентраль 5 1 3 1 7-6 6
16 Индепендьенте 5 1 3 1 4-5 6
17 Атлетико Тукуман 4 1 2 1 3-4 5
18 Велес Сарсфилд 4 1 2 1 4-5 5
19 Ланус 4 1 2 1 4-5 5
20 Платенсе 4 1 2 1 2-3 5
21 Бока Хуниорс 4 1 1 2 4-4 4
22 Банфилд 5 1 1 3 4-7 4
23 Барракас Сентраль 5 1 1 3 3-7 4
24 Годой-Крус 4 0 3 1 2-3 3
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 4 0 2 2 2-5 2
26 Тигре 5 0 2 3 3-10 2
27 Сан-Лоренсо 3 0 1 2 1-3 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 5 0 0 5 6-15 0