Фрибет
Фрибет


19 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 23:45 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
1:1
Банфилд
Уракан
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
14'
Эктор Фертоли
80'
Milton Giménez
Хуан Пабло Альварес
Стартовые составы
1врМарсело Бароверо
42зщLautaro Cardozo
4зщAlejandro Maciel
6зщAaron Quiroz
33зщЭмануэль Инсуа
5пзCristian Nunez
8пзХесус Сораире
14пзБриан Гальван
10пзМатиас Гонсалес
20нпIgnacio Rodriguez
9нпMilton Giménez
1вр Эрнан Галиндес
4зщLucas Souto
2зщФернандо Тобио
3зщLucas Carrizo
25зщСесар Ибаньес
20пзРодриго Эчеверрия
8пзЭктор Фертоли
5пзWilliams Alarcon
21нпВальтер Маццантти
7нпИгнасио Пуссетто
16нпРодриго Кабраль
Запасные игроки
22пзХуан Пабло Альварес
11нпБруно Сепульведа
37зщMateo Pérez
31пзИво Кальерос
27Lautaro Gomez
12врФакундо Сангинетти
47зщGabriel Aranda
39Marcos Echeverria
18Mauricio Roldan
40Alexander Bundgaard
38Lautaro Villegas
29Juan Iribarren
10пзАндрес Роа
24пзФедерико Фаттори
32врСебастьян Меса
14зщGuillermo Benitez
6зщФабио Перейра
33зщГильермо Бурдиссо
26пзAlejo Toledo
28пзАлан Соньора
11пзFranco Alfonso
9нпЛеандро Гарате
19нпMarcelo Perez
22Pablo Siles
События матча
14'
Эктор Фертоли
16'
Эмануэль Инсуа
61'
Alejandro Maciel
67'
Ignacio Rodriguez
67'
Хуан Пабло Альварес
75'
Хесус Сораире
75'
Бруно Сепульведа
76'
Родриго Кабраль
76'
Андрес Роа
80'
Milton Giménez
Хуан Пабло Альварес
81'
Эктор Фертоли
81'
Федерико Фаттори
89'
Бриан Гальван
89'
Матиас Гонсалес
89'
Milton Giménez
89'
Mateo Pérez
89'
Иво Кальерос
89'
Lautaro Gomez
89'
Alejandro Maciel
93'
Lucas Carrizo
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0