2 марта 2024 года, суббота, 03:15 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 8
0:0
Платенсе
Расинг А
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
31врJuan Cozzani
18зщSasha Marcich
6зщГастон Сусо
13зщIgnacio Vazquez
25зщJuan Saborido
11пзЛусиано Феррейра
10пзAgustin Ocampo
21пзИван Гомес
5пзCarlos Villalba
14пзЛеонель Пикко
77нпРональдо Мартинес
21врГабриэль Ариас
27зщГабриэль Рохас
2зщAgustin Basso
6зщНасарено Коломбо
32пзАгустин Альмендра
36пзБруно Сукулини
34пзФакундо Мура
13пзСантьяго Соса
9нпАдриан Мартинес
7нпMaximiliano Salas
37нпBaltasar Rodriguez
Запасные игроки
70пзАлан Маринельи
40пзGonzalo Valdivia
9нпМатео Пельегрино
43пзLisandro Sebastián Montenegro
1вр Хоакин Бласкес
24зщOscar Salomon
2зщХуан Пигнани
19пзФакундо Руссо
23пзБрайан Риверо
7нпАгустин Обандо
20нпGabriel Hachen
27Agustin Quiroga
8нпJuan Quintero
10нпРохер Мартинес
28нпSantiago Solari
38зщTobias Rubio
17нпХоан Карбонеро
25врФакундо Камбесес
30зщLeonardo German Sigali
47зщИгнасио Гальван
4зщИван Пиллуд
20зщ Херман Конти
15зщGaston Martirena
19пзЛеонель Миранда
События матча
23'
Сантьяго Соса
33'
Иван Гомес
34'
Baltasar Rodriguez
46'
Maximiliano Salas
46'
Baltasar Rodriguez
46'
Juan Quintero
46'
Рохер Мартинес
59'
Agustin Ocampo
59'
Алан Маринельи
60'
Лусиано Феррейра
60'
Gonzalo Valdivia
60'
Факундо Мура
60'
Santiago Solari
63'
Agustin Basso
73'
Рональдо Мартинес
73'
Матео Пельегрино
79'
Иван Гомес
79'
Lisandro Sebastián Montenegro
87'
Насарено Коломбо
87'
Адриан Мартинес
87'
Tobias Rubio
87'
Хоан Карбонеро
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 14 4 3 7 10-18 15
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 14 3 4 7 8-16 13
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5