22 мая 2023 года, понедельник, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Олимпиакос Н
Акритас Хлоракас
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
11'
Iasonas Pikis
27'
Мариос Печливанис
74'
Ставрос Гавриэл
87'
Флорин Дурмишай
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
11'
Iasonas Pikis
19'
Matheus Clemente
27'
Мариос Печливанис
30'
Lewis Enoh
56'
Iasonas Pikis
56'
Васко Рафаэль Фортеш Лопеш
56'
Марсело Торрес
56'
Javier Eraso
67'
Osman Koroma
67'
Сэм Хендрикс
74'
Ставрос Гавриэл
77'
Matheus Clemente
77'
Абрахам Гонсалес
84'
Флорин Дурмишай
86'
Hamed Karamoko Dramé
87'
Флорин Дурмишай
90+1'
Флорин Дурмишай
90+1'
Sotiris Kaiafas
|
Плей-офф за право остаться
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Анортосис | 2 : 3 | 0 : 0 | 4 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
|
30 | |
2 | Акритас Хлоракас | 3 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
|
22 | |
3 | Кармиотисса | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
|
21 | |
4 | Неа Саламина | 0 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
|
20 | |
5 | Докса | 0 : 5 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
|
18 | |
6 | Эносис | 0 : 0 | 5 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
|
16 | |
7 | АЕЛ | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
|
14 | |
8 | Олимпиакос Н | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
|
12 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Оренбург | 16:00 | Динамо М |
Пари Нижний Новгород | 18:15 | Локомотив М |
Зенит | 20:30 | Рубин |
Краснодар | 20:30 | Балтика |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Вулверхэмптон | 21:45 | Борнмут |
Эвертон | 22:00 | Ливерпуль |
Манчестер Юнайтед | 22:00 | Шеффилд Юнайтед |
Кристал Пэлас | 22:00 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Италия: Кубок | ||
Аталанта | 22:00 | Фиорентина |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лорьян | 20:00 | ПСЖ |
Монако | 22:00 | Лилль |
Марсель | 22:00 | Ницца |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
Твенте | 19:45 | Алмере Сити |
Аякс | 22:00 | Эксельсиор |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Брюгге | 21:30 | Генк |
Андерлехт | 21:30 | Серкль Брюгге |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Хартберг | 19:30 | ЛАСК |
Аустрия К | 19:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург |
Рапид В | 21:30 | Штурм |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Ламия | 17:00 | ПАОК |
Арис | 19:30 | Олимпиакос |
АЕК Афины | 20:30 | Панатинаикос |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Кармиотисса | 18:00 | Отеллос |
АЕЛ | 19:00 | Неа Саламина |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
СИК | 19:00 | ХИК |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
АИК | 20:00 | Вернаму |
Броммапойкарна | 20:00 | Сириус |
Гётеборг | 20:00 | Хеккен |