Голы: Мирлинд Даку (0:1) Александр Мартынович (0:2)
10 сентября 2021 года, пятница, 00:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
Подгруппа 1
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Тверь | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | – : – | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
|
41 | |
2 | Ленинградец | 6 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 7 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | – : – | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 |
|
40 | |
3 | Красава | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | – : – | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
|
31 | |
4 | Динамо СПб | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 1 | – : – | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
|
28 | |
5 | Звезда СПб | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1 | – : – | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
26 | |
6 | Кайрат-Москва | 0 : 6 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
|
23 | |
7 | Зенит-2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 0 | – : – | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
|
19 | |
8 | Луки-Энергия | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | – : – | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
|
15 | |
9 | Балтика-БФУ | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | – : – | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
|
14 | |
10 | Чита | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | – : – | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
|
13 | |
11 | Смоленск | – : – | – : – | 2 : 2 | 0 : 0 | – : – | – : – | – : – | – : – | – : – | – : – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 16:00 | Ростов |
Факел | 18:15 | Крылья Советов |
Ахмат | 20:30 | Сочи |
ЦСКА | 20:30 | Спартак М |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 22:00 | Манчестер Сити |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Удинезе | 21:00 | Рома |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
Херенвен | 19:45 | ПСВ Эйндховен |
Гоу Эхед Иглс | 22:00 | Фейеноорд |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Антверпен | 21:30 | Юнион |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Фейха | 18:00 | Аль-Таи |
Аль-Вахда | 21:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Эр-Рияд | 21:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Норрчёпинг | 20:00 | Эльфсборг |
Хальмстад | 20:00 | Хаммарбю |
Вестерос | 20:00 | Мьельбю |
Кальмар | 20:00 | ГАИС |
Юргорден | 20:00 | Мальмё |