25 сентября 2021 года, суббота, 16:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 13
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Оренбург 11 8 1 2 21-8 25
2 Торпедо М 11 7 4 0 26-9 25
3 Спартак-2 11 7 1 3 13-14 22
4 Факел 11 6 3 2 16-11 21
5 СКА-Хабаровск 11 6 2 3 14-10 20
6 Алания 11 5 4 2 24-15 19
7 КАМАЗ 11 5 3 3 12-11 18
8 Нефтехимик 11 5 2 4 15-8 17
9 Велес 11 5 2 4 13-10 17
10 Краснодар-2 11 4 3 4 10-11 15
11 Ротор 11 3 6 2 12-8 15
12 Енисей 11 4 2 5 14-17 14
13 Балтика 11 2 7 2 9-9 13
14 Томь 11 3 2 6 13-17 11
15 Акрон 11 2 4 5 9-13 10
16 Олимп-Долгопрудный 11 2 3 6 7-13 9
17 Текстильщик 11 2 3 6 7-14 9
18 Кубань 11 2 2 7 9-16 8
19 Металлург Лп 11 2 1 8 10-30 7
20 Волгарь 11 1 3 7 5-15 6

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Нижний Новгород 16:30 Арсенал
Сочи 19:00 Динамо М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Енисей 13:00 Томь
Олимп-Долгопрудный 14:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 15:00 Балтика
Текстильщик 16:00 Волгарь
Краснодар-2 17:00 Акрон
Торпедо М 17:00 Оренбург
КАМАЗ 17:00 Нефтехимик
Алания 18:00 Металлург Лп
Кубань 18:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 16:00 Лестер Сити
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 17:15 Севилья
Бетис 19:30 Эспаньол
Валенсия 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 13:30 Сампдория
Венеция 16:00 Специя
Лацио 19:00 Кальяри
Верона 19:00 Рома
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 16:30 Байер
Боруссия Д 18:30 Унион
Вольфсбург 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 14:00 Монако
Реймс 16:00 Лорьян
Анже 16:00 Нант
Клермон 16:00 Брест
Труа 16:00 Монпелье
Марсель 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 21:45 Лион
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 13:15 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 15:30 Фейеноорд
Витесс 17:45 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 14:30 Генк
Антверпен 17:00 Серен
Стандард 19:30 Андерлехт
Кортрейк 22:00 Гент
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия К 15:30 ЛАСК
Штурм 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 19:30 Черноморец
Львов 19:30 Металлист 1925
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 16:00 Ислочь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:00 Теплице
Спарта П 17:00 Яблонец
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Мольде
Викинг 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Русенборг
Мьёндален 19:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 21:00 Бранн
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Виборг
Раннерс 15:00 Норшелланн
Сённерйюск 17:00 Брондбю
Копенгаген 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 18:00 Динамо З
Осиек 20:05 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 20:00 Чикаго Файр
Филадельфия Юнион 23:00 Орландо Сити
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 19:30 Эстудиантес
Платенсе 21:45 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Хонка 15:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 16:00 Эребру
Хальмстад 18:30 Кальмар
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:15 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 14:00 Данди
Рейнджерс 17:00 Мазервелл
Ливингстон 17:00 Селтик