8 апреля 2024 года, понедельник, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
0:0
Депортиво Риестра
Уракан
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
1врIgnacio Arce
40зщAlan Barrionuevo
27зщJonatan Goitia
15зщNicolas Sansotre
6зщNicolas Dematei
4зщYaison Murillo Mena
19пзJonathan Goya
10пзGonzalo Bravo
8пзMilton Aaron Celiz
17нпGustavo Fernandez
9нпJonathan Herrera
1вр Эрнан Галиндес
4зщLucas Souto
6зщФабио Перейра
3зщLucas Carrizo
25зщСесар Ибаньес
20пзРодриго Эчеверрия
5пзWilliams Alarcon
10пзАндрес Роа
17пзFrancisco Ramirez
16нпРодриго Кабраль
7нпИгнасио Пуссетто
Запасные игроки
7пзМауро Ортис
32нпNicolas Benegas
36пзDelfor Minervino
29зщМаксимилиано Родригес
5зщPedro Ramirez
2зщNahuel Iribarren
16пзGuillermo Pereira
21нпRamon Gonzalez
13Juan Ignacio Dobboletta
28Gabriel Canete
24Gustavo Benitez
18Samuel Portillo
11пзFranco Alfonso
8пзЭктор Фертоли
19нпMarcelo Perez
32врСебастьян Меса
29зщЭрнан де ла Фуэнте
33зщГильермо Бурдиссо
13зщGuillermo Benitez
26пзAlejo Toledo
28пзАлан Соньора
23пзMatías Gómez
9нпЛеандро Гарате
22Pablo Siles
События матча
21'
Gonzalo Bravo
30'
Gustavo Fernandez
46'
Родриго Кабраль
46'
Franco Alfonso
57'
Gonzalo Bravo
57'
Мауро Ортис
68'
Gustavo Fernandez
68'
Nicolas Benegas
72'
Андрес Роа
72'
Francisco Ramirez
72'
Эктор Фертоли
72'
Marcelo Perez
79'
Yaison Murillo Mena
79'
Delfor Minervino
82'
Jonathan Herrera
88'
Эктор Фертоли
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5