2 апреля 2024 года, вторник, 01:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 12
1:2
Платенсе
Годой-Крус
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удаления
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
3'
Hernan Lopez
Томас Конечни
28'
Матео Пельегрино
91'
Mariano Santiago
Стартовые составы
31врJuan Cozzani
25зщJuan Saborido
13зщIgnacio Vazquez
6зщГастон Сусо
18зщSasha Marcich
14пзЛеонель Пикко
5пзCarlos Villalba
23пзБрайан Риверо
10пзAgustin Ocampo
77нпРональдо Мартинес
9нпМатео Пельегрино
1врФранко Петроли
2зщПьер Барриос
23зщФедерико Расмуссен
3зщТомас Гальдамес
4зщLucas Arce
5пзBruno Sosa
13пзNicolas Fernandez
10пзHernan Lopez
11пзТомас Конечни
41пзFacundo Altamira
34нпТомас Бадалони
Запасные игроки
21пзИван Гомес
19пзФакундо Руссо
7нпАгустин Обандо
37нпMaximiliano Nicolas Urruti
8пзФернандо Хуарес
1вр Хоакин Бласкес
2зщХуан Пигнани
24зщOscar Salomon
4зщБаутиста Баррос
40пзGonzalo Valdivia
26пзLuis Miguel Angulo
20нпGabriel Hachen
19нпSalomon Rodriguez
25пзVicente Poggi
36нпDaniel Barrea
7пзJuan Cejas
16Mariano Santiago
12врРоберто Рамирес
32зщManuel Guillen
21зщElias Pereyra
15зщBraian Salvareschi
39пзВалентин Бургоа
9нпСильвио Уларьяга
22Martin Pino
События матча
3'
Hernan Lopez
Томас Конечни
28'
Матео Пельегрино
33'
Ignacio Vazquez
39'
Роберто Рамирес
46'
Брайан Риверо
46'
Рональдо Мартинес
46'
Иван Гомес
46'
Факундо Руссо
49'
Томас Гальдамес
57'
Томас Бадалони
57'
Salomon Rodriguez
58'
Nicolas Fernandez
58'
Томас Конечни
58'
Vicente Poggi
58'
Daniel Barrea
68'
Пьер Барриос
69'
Иван Гомес
74'
Agustin Ocampo
74'
Агустин Обандо
82'
Матео Пельегрино
82'
Maximiliano Nicolas Urruti
82'
Bruno Sosa
82'
Facundo Altamira
82'
Juan Cejas
82'
Mariano Santiago
89'
Федерико Расмуссен
90+1'
Carlos Villalba
90+1'
Фернандо Хуарес
91'
Mariano Santiago
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 14 4 3 7 10-18 15
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 14 3 4 7 8-16 13
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5