16 февраля 2024 года, пятница, 01:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 5
1:1
Платенсе
Бельграно
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
46'
Лукас Пассерини
88'
Рональдо Мартинес
Стартовые составы
31врJuan Cozzani
25зщJuan Saborido
13зщIgnacio Vazquez
6зщГастон Сусо
18зщSasha Marcich
14пзЛеонель Пикко
5пзCarlos Villalba
8пзФернандо Хуарес
21пзИван Гомес
20нпGabriel Hachen
37нпMaximiliano Nicolas Urruti
25врНауэль Лосада
22зщAlex Ibacache
13зщNicolás Meriano
40зщMatias Moreno
4зщХуан Баринага
12пзUlises Sanchez
11пзБрайан Рейна
24пзФрансиско Гонсалес
16пзЭстебан Ролон
5пзSantiago Longo
9нпЛукас Пассерини
Запасные игроки
11пзЛусиано Феррейра
77нпРональдо Мартинес
10пзAgustin Ocampo
70пзАлан Маринельи
9нпМатео Пельегрино
1вр Хоакин Бласкес
2зщХуан Пигнани
24зщOscar Salomon
40пзGonzalo Valdivia
23пзБрайан Риверо
43пзLisandro Sebastián Montenegro
7нпАгустин Обандо
6зщAlejandro Rebola
19нпПабло Чаваррия
15пзMatias Garcia
42Jeremias Lucco
26пзFacundo Lencioni
1врIgnacio Chicco
2зщGonzalo Maffini
35зщFrancisco Facello
10пзМатиас Марин
17пзLautaro Tello
14пзMatias Palavecino
32пзАриэль Рохас
События матча
17'
Лукас Пассерини
24'
Juan Saborido
46'
Фернандо Хуарес
46'
Лусиано Феррейра
46'
Лукас Пассерини
56'
Лукас Пассерини
59'
Gabriel Hachen
59'
Рональдо Мартинес
68'
Carlos Villalba
68'
Agustin Ocampo
69'
Juan Saborido
69'
Алан Маринельи
69'
Брайан Рейна
69'
Alejandro Rebola
73'
Nicolás Meriano
75'
Леонель Пикко
75'
Матео Пельегрино
79'
Франсиско Гонсалес
79'
Пабло Чаваррия
80'
Эстебан Ролон
80'
Matias Garcia
88'
Рональдо Мартинес
89'
Ulises Sanchez
89'
Jeremias Lucco
90'
Alex Ibacache
90'
Facundo Lencioni
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:157 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:057 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:015 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:015 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:015 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:045 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:115 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:0пер. Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:287 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:087 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:157 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:040 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:015 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра