12 февраля 2024 года, понедельник, 03:00 Москва, стандартное время
Барракас Сентраль
Атлетико Тукуман
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
19'
Maximiliano Zalazar
24'
Alexis Dominguez
Стартовые составы
25врСебастьян Мойяно
2зщНиколас Капраро
14зщМаркос Гонсало Гоньи
6зщRodrigo Axel Insúa
33пзФакундо Матер
5пзРодриго Эррера
8пзСиро Росане
43пзMaximiliano Zalazar
11пзАлан Кантеро
21пзЛукас Брочеро
9нпAlexis Dominguez
1врJose Devecchi
15зщНестор Брейтенбруч
20зщНиколас Ромеро
6зщХианлука Феррари
39зщМатиас Ориуэла
5зщAdrian Sanchez
18пзРенсо Тесури
10пзJoaquin Pereyra
11пзНиколас Кастро
19нпMarcelo Estigarribia
37нпМатео Коронель
Запасные игроки
29пзDaniel Juarez
20нпJhonatan Candia
17нпРамон Абила
19пзCarlos Martin Arce
32нпSantiago Coronel
15зщNicolas Demartini
3зщФранко Толоса
79пзMaximiliano Puig
27Marcos Iacobellis
26Agustin Irazoque
23Lucas Faggioli
30Marcelo Mino
40пзХусто Джани
9нп Матео Баямич
22пзСерхио Ортис
7нпНиколас Серветто
23Francisco Bonfiglio
25врТомас Дурсо
14зщАгустин Лагос
32зщХуан Инфанте
3зщГонсало Пас
2зщФрансиско Флорес
8пзГильермо Акоста
26нпТомас Кастро
События матча
19'
Maximiliano Zalazar
22'
Хианлука Феррари
24'
Alexis Dominguez
46'
Ренсо Тесури
46'
Матео Коронель
46'
Хусто Джани
46'
Матео Баямич
57'
Maximiliano Zalazar
57'
Алан Кантеро
57'
Alexis Dominguez
57'
Daniel Juarez
57'
Jhonatan Candia
57'
Рамон Абила
60'
Николас Кастро
60'
Серхио Ортис
65'
Николас Ромеро
69'
Marcelo Estigarribia
69'
Николас Серветто
75'
Сиро Росане
75'
Carlos Martin Arce
76'
Jose Devecchi
80'
Лукас Брочеро
80'
Santiago Coronel
83'
Adrian Sanchez
83'
Francisco Bonfiglio
85'
Николас Ромеро
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:130 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 1:072 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:030 ′ Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:00 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:015 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:1пер. Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:0пер. Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:030 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 14:35 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра