11 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 03:30 Москва, стандартное время
Сентраль Кордова
Атлетико Сармьенто
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
25'
Томас Молина
Rodrigo Atencio
46'
Флориан Монсон
77'
Oscar Garrido
Juan Andrés Meli
Стартовые составы
34врAndres Mehring
4зщФернандо Торрент
30зщPablo Minissale
6зщSebastian Valdez
24зщСантьяго Лакидайн
29пзМануэль Гарсия
5пзДардо Милок
8пзЭнсо Калински
23пзRodrigo Atencio
90нпФлориан Монсон
14нпТомас Молина
22врFernando Monetti
2зщХуан Инсаурральде
15зщDiego Calcaterra
32зщФранко Паредес
10пзSergio Quiroga
6пзФернандо Годой
28пзХоакин Гхо
8пзХосе Маури
33пзGabriel Díaz
18нпИван Моралес
7нпЛисандро Лопес
Запасные игроки
26зщJuan Andrés Meli
22Oscar Garrido
28Kevin Vazquez
18зщТьяго Нусс
32пзWalter Montoya
38зщBrian Leizza
36зщХосе Гомес
16зщFederico Andueza
15пзХарринсон Мансилья
10нпMateo Sanabria
37Camilo Viganoni
12Sergio Juarez
5пзПабло Перес
14нпФакундо Феррейра
17Jeremias Vallejos
11пзManuel Monaco
19нпAgustin Fontana
1врХеронимо Поуртау
36зщNahuel Gallardo
16зщХуан Гуасоне
20пзMaico Quiroz
4пзЛуис Гарньер
30нпДавид Гальярдо
35Lautaro Cerato
События матча
25'
Томас Молина
Rodrigo Atencio
27'
Хуан Инсаурральде
46'
Франко Паредес
46'
Хоакин Гхо
46'
Лисандро Лопес
46'
Пабло Перес
46'
Факундо Феррейра
46'
Jeremias Vallejos
46'
Флориан Монсон
50'
Сантьяго Лакидайн
55'
Сантьяго Лакидайн
55'
Juan Andrés Meli
58'
Хосе Маури
58'
Manuel Monaco
66'
Фернандо Торрент
66'
Oscar Garrido
74'
Энсо Калински
74'
Kevin Vazquez
75'
Rodrigo Atencio
75'
Томас Молина
75'
Тьяго Нусс
75'
Walter Montoya
77'
Sergio Quiroga
77'
Agustin Fontana
77'
Oscar Garrido
Juan Andrés Meli
84'
Тьяго Нусс
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:150 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:050 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:08 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:08 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:08 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:038 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:08 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:0пер. Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:280 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:080 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:150 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:033 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:08 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра