Сахалин
Квант
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
8'
Евгений Матрахов
11'
Лев Иванушкин
84'
Андрей Сорокин
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
3'
Евгений Матрахов
6'
Лев Иванушкин
8'
Евгений Матрахов
11'
Лев Иванушкин
21'
Владимир Толмачев
35'
Гордей Нефедов
37'
Магомед Исаев
46'
Ян Шанин
46'
Владислав Мягков
53'
Муртази Алахвердов
54'
Виталий Мельников
54'
Максим Бойчук
66'
Максим Антух
66'
Максим Азаренков
66'
Сергей Гаврилко
66'
Артур Тихомиров
83'
Евгений Матрахов
83'
Егор Чу
84'
Андрей Сорокин
87'
Артём Житников
87'
Николай Абрамов
90'
Даниил Большунов
90'
Алексей Сергулев
|
Подгруппа B
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Калуга | 3 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 : 0 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
|
25 | |||||
2 | Зенит Пз | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
|
20 | |||||
3 | Сахалин | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
|
19 | |||||
4 | Знамя | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
16 | |||||
5 | Факел-М | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
|
15 | |||||
6 | Квант | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
|
15 | |||||
7 | Арсенал-2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
|
11 | |||||
8 | Сатурн | 1 : 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 2 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
|
10 | |||||
9 | Металлург-Видное | 1 : 4 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
|
10 | |||||
10 | Коломна | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
|
3 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 11:45 | Вестерн Юнайтед |