21 ноября 2021 года, воскресенье, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 24
0:0
Стадион: «Центральный», вместимость: 17500 зрителей.
Волгарь
Краснодар-2
  • Предупреждения
Стартовые составы
99врОлег Смирнов
4зщРоман Локтионов
6зщНикита Печенкин
22зщДанила Ведерников
69зщДанила Козлов
5пзИлья Ращеня
23пз Артём Симонян
44пзАртур Гилязетдинов
55пзНикита Капленко
10нпАртём Погосов
17нпДмитрий Лесников
80врНикита Кокарев
84зщВячеслав Литвинов
32зщДмитрий Пивоваров
86зщДаниил Корнюшин
44зщСергей Бородин
56пзБогдан Рейхмен
23пзВячеслав Якимов
63нпНикита Сергеев
69нпИраклий Манелов
67нпМаксим Кутовой
40нпОлакунле Олусегун
Запасные игроки
30врДмитрий Саганович
27зщДаниил Горовых
7пзАлексей Павлишин
29пзАртур Карпов
56пзВиктор Демьянов
9нпИлья Стефанович
13нпАлександр Бутенко
57нпИлья Гоманюк
79нпАртём Юсупов
92нпРуслан Апеков
71врСергей Ещенко
48зщОлег Исаенко
82нпСергей Волков
70нпВладислав Самко
81нпЛеон Сабуа
72нпРустам Халназаров
События матча
5'
Артур Гилязетдинов
24'
Данила Ведерников
26'
Дмитрий Пивоваров
46'
Максим Кутовой
46'
Руслан Апеков
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Оренбург 25 17 2 6 40-17 53
2 Факел 25 15 4 6 43-23 49
3 Торпедо М 25 12 11 2 46-28 47
4 Алания 25 12 7 6 55-35 43
5 Нефтехимик 25 12 5 8 41-25 41
6 СКА-Хабаровск 25 12 5 8 29-25 41
7 Балтика 25 9 11 5 31-20 38
8 Акрон 25 10 6 9 29-29 36
9 Енисей 25 10 5 10 36-37 35
10 Велес 25 10 3 12 28-31 33
11 Спартак-2 25 10 3 12 27-41 33
12 Краснодар-2 25 9 6 10 24-29 33
13 КАМАЗ 25 8 9 8 23-23 33
14 Томь 25 8 7 10 33-41 31
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный 25 6 11 8 23-25 29
16 Кубань 25 7 4 14 26-38 25
17 Ротор 25 4 12 9 24-30 24
18 Волгарь 25 6 5 14 14-26 23
19 Металлург Лп 25 6 3 16 19-50 21
20 Текстильщик 25 4 7 14 22-40 19

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 22:30 Бёрнли
Уотфорд 22:30 Челси
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 22:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 22:30 Лестер Сити
Эвертон 23:15 Ливерпуль
Астон Вилла 23:15 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Серия А
Интер М 20:30 Специя
Болонья 20:30 Рома
Дженоа 22:45 Милан
Сассуоло 22:45 Наполи
Франция: Лига 1
Труа 21:00 Лорьян
Метц 21:00 Монпелье
Анже 21:00 Монако
Страсбург 21:00 Бордо
Брест 21:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 23:00 Реймс
ПСЖ 23:00 Ницца
Нант 23:00 Марсель
Клермон 23:00 Ланс
Ренн 23:00 Лилль
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Кубок
Эйпен 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Вестерло 20:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Ломмел Юнайтед 22:00 Гент
Мехелен 22:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 22:30 Остенде
Генк 22:45 Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 21:00 Штурм
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 22:30 Лугано
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Карвина
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Иерусалим 20:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль
Хапоэль Б-Ш 21:15 Хапоэль Т-А
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди 22:45 Сент-Джонстон
Хайберниан 22:45 Рейнджерс
Абердин 22:45 Ливингстон
Сент-Миррен 22:45 Росс Каунти