Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 6
  2. Юссуф Поульсен (РБ Лейпциг) - 5
  3. Деннис Србени (Падерборн 07) - 4
  4. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 3
  5. Бенито Раман (Шальке-04) - 3
  6. Ваутер Вегорст (Вольфсбург) - 3
  7. Джованни Рейна (Боруссия Д) - 3
  8. Жан-Филипп Матета (Майнц) - 3
  9. Жоао Виктор (Вольфсбург) - 3
  10. Марко Майерхёфер (Гройтер Фюрт) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 4
  2. Керем Демирбай (Байер) - 4
  3. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 3
  4. Андре Силва (Айнтрахт Ф) - 2
  5. Андре Хан (Аугсбург) - 2
  6. Анхелиньо (РБ Лейпциг) - 2
  7. Давид Раум (Гройтер Фюрт) - 2
  8. Даниэль Ольмо (РБ Лейпциг) - 2
  9. Ила Бебу (Хоффенхайм) - 2
  10. Исраэль Суэро (Эльверсберг) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Джейдон Санчо (Боруссия Д) - 10
  2. Юссуф Поульсен (РБ Лейпциг) - 6
  3. Деннис Србени (Падерборн 07) - 5
  4. Марко Ройс (Боруссия Д) - 5
  5. Хван Хи Чан (РБ Лейпциг) - 5
  6. Жоао Виктор (Вольфсбург) - 4
  7. Керем Демирбай (Байер) - 4
  8. Патрик Херрман (Боруссия М) - 4
  9. Сердар Дурсун (Дармштадт 98) - 4
  10. Эрлинг Холанд (Боруссия Д) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 0:02 ′ Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед