15 мая 2021 года, суббота, 00:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 42
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Крылья Советов 41 31 5 5 99-26 98
2 Оренбург 41 27 10 4 75-31 91
3 Нижний Новгород 41 27 6 8 66-27 87
4 Алания 41 21 11 9 72-39 74
5 Балтика 41 22 7 12 49-34 73
6 Торпедо М 41 21 9 11 65-40 72
7 Нефтехимик 41 20 10 11 64-43 70
8 Велес 41 17 12 12 52-45 63
9 Факел 41 16 13 12 55-43 61
10 Енисей 41 18 6 17 50-53 60
11 СКА-Хабаровск 41 17 9 15 51-45 60
12 Волгарь 41 14 12 15 47-44 54
13 Чайка 41 14 11 16 43-53 53
14 Текстильщик 41 12 11 18 31-49 47
15 Спартак-2 41 13 7 21 49-74 46
16 Акрон 41 10 12 19 35-52 42
17 Краснодар-2 41 10 12 19 45-68 42
18 Томь 41 10 10 21 31-49 40
19 Динамо-Брянск 41 10 5 26 22-63 35
20 Иртыш 41 9 8 24 32-59 35
21 Чертаново 41 7 6 28 32-76 27
22 Шинник 41 4 10 27 38-90 22

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 14:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Астон Вилла 16:05 Манчестер Юнайтед
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:30 Эвертон
Арсенал 21:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Эйбар
Валенсия 17:15 Вальядолид
Вильярреал 19:30 Сельта
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 13:30 Сассуоло
Верона 16:00 Торино
Беневенто 16:00 Кальяри
Парма 16:00 Аталанта
Рома 19:00 Кротоне
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 14:30 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф 16:30 Майнц
Герта 19:00 Арминия
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 14:00 Марсель
Страсбург 16:00 Монпелье
Ницца 16:00 Брест
Метц 16:00 Ним
Анже 16:00 Дижон
Реймс 18:05 Монако
Ренн 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 17:00 Маритиму
Жил Висенте 22:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 13:15 Гронинген
ПЕК Зволле 15:30 АДО Ден Хааг
Фейеноорд 15:30 Аякс
Виллем II 17:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 17:00 Остенде
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 15:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Рапид В 18:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Ворскла
Колос 14:00 Динамо К
Заря 14:00 Александрия
Мариуполь 14:00 Десна
Шахтёр Д 17:00 Ингулец
Днепр-1 17:00 Рух В
Львов 17:00 Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 17:00 Цюрих
Люцерн 17:00 Серветт
Санкт-Галлен 17:00 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 20:30 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 16:00 Пардубице
Карвина 16:00 Словацко
Сигма Оломоуц 18:00 Славия П
Спарта П 20:30 Баник Острава
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Кристиансунн
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Волеренга
Лиллестрем 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 19:00 Одд
Саннефьорд 19:00 Викинг
Будё-Глимт 19:00 Тромсё
Мольде 19:00 Кристиансунн
Викинг 19:00 Бранн
Одд 19:00 Саннефьорд
Мольде 21:00 Бранн
Волеренга 21:00 Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 15:00 Арис
Астерас 17:15 Олимпиакос
Панатинаикос 19:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Сённерйюск
Люнгбю 15:00 Хорсенс
Раннерс 17:00 Орхус
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 20:00 Динамо З
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 18:00 АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос Н 18:00 АЕЛ
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Интер Т 16:00 Хака
Мариехамн 18:30 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Эстерсунд
Мальмё 18:30 Варберг Боис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Маккаби Х
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 09:05 Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори 11:10 Мельбурн Виктори