1/2 финала тур 1
02.03 23:00 Витесс – : – ВВВ-Венло
03.03 23:00 Херенвен – : – Аякс
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Беньямин Нюгрен (Херенвен) - 3
  2. Георгиос Якумакис (ВВВ-Венло) - 3
  3. Закария Лабьяд (Аякс) - 3
  4. Зиан Флемминг (Фортуна) - 3
  5. Элиас Мар Омарссон (Эксельсиор) - 3
  6. Яфар Ариас (ВВВ-Венло) - 3
  7. Joep van der Velden (Осс '20) - 2
  8. Niek van Boekel (УНА) - 2
  9. Nikolas Agrafiotis (Дордрехт) - 2
  10. Адриан Сёке (Хераклес) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Беньямин Нюгрен (Херенвен) - 2
  2. Джошуа Джон (ВВВ-Венло) - 2
  3. Мендес Морейра (Эксельсиор) - 2
  4. Робин ван дер Мер (Эксельсиор) - 2
  5. Уссама Таннан (Витесс) - 2
  6. Ярхинио Антониа (Камбюр) - 2
  7. Gianni dos Santos (Дордрехт) - 1
  8. Julliani Eersteling (Гоу Эхед Иглс) - 1
  9. Mats Wieffer (Эксельсиор) - 1
  10. Sven Mijnans (Спарта) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Беньямин Нюгрен (Херенвен) - 5
  2. Георгиос Якумакис (ВВВ-Венло) - 4
  3. Яфар Ариас (ВВВ-Венло) - 4
  4. Брайан Линссен (Фейеноорд) - 3
  5. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 3
  6. Закария Лабьяд (Аякс) - 3
  7. Зиан Флемминг (Фортуна) - 3
  8. Йоей Верман (Херенвен) - 3
  9. Луа Опенда (Витесс) - 3
  10. Майкл де Леув (Эммен) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 2:1 Уфа
Зенит 16:30 Ростов
Сочи 19:00 Арсенал
Локомотив М 19:00 ЦСКА
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 1:4 Волгарь
Оренбург 1:2 Факел
Спартак-2 0:0 Динамо-Брянск
Нижний Новгород 0:1 Крылья Советов
Велес 1:1 Акрон
Иртыш 1:2 Нефтехимик
Алания 2:3 Томь
Чайка 4:159 ′ Шинник
Текстильщик 0:059 ′ Чертаново
Торпедо М 0:017 ′ СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 18:00 Краснодар-2
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 1:1пер. Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич Альбион 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Лидс Юнайтед 20:30 Астон Вилла
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 23:00 Вулверхэмптон
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 0:017 ′ Уэска
Севилья 18:15 Барселона
Алавес 20:30 Осасуна
Хетафе 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Специя 17:00 Парма
Болонья 20:00 Лацио
Верона 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 17:30 Шальке-04
Вольфсбург 17:30 Герта
Боруссия Д 17:30 Арминия
Бавария 17:30 Кёльн
РБ Лейпциг 20:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 1:059 ′ Метц
Дижон 19:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 18:30 Фаренсе
Санта-Клара 21:00 Пасуш де Феррейра
Порту 23:30 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 18:30 Эммен
АДО Ден Хааг 20:45 Валвейк
Витесс 22:00 ВВВ-Венло
Хераклес 23:00 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 18:15 Васланд-Беверен
Остенде 20:30 Мехелен
Кортрейк 22:45 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 2:0 Аланьяспор
Хатайспор 4:1 Анкарагюджю
Антальяспор 0:017 ′ Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 0:017 ′ Сивасспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Эрзурумспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Сваровски Тироль
ЛАСК 19:00 Хартберг
Рапид В 19:00 Рид
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 1:159 ′ Днепр-1
Ворскла 18:00 Александрия
Колос 20:30 Рух В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 20:15 Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 22:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 0:017 ′ Яблонец
Баник Острава 18:00 Теплице
Богемианс 1905 18:00 Динамо
Зброёвка 20:30 Виктория Пльзень
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 17:00 Локомотива
Риека 19:30 Хайдук
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Эносис
Докса 19:30 Эрмис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бней Иегуда 19:00 Маккаби П-Т
Маккаби Х 20:50 Хапоэль Ирони
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Килмарнок 18:00 Данди Юнайтед
Селтик 18:00 Абердин
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 2:3 Аделаида Юнайтед
Перт Глори 0:0 Вестерн Юнайтед