1/2 финала тур 1
27.02 22:45 Фейеноорд – : – Аякс
28.02 22:45 Виллем II – : – АЗ Алкмар
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Донис Афдияй (Виллем II) - 4
  2. Зиан Флемминг (ПЕК Зволле) - 4
  3. Франсиско Соль (Виллем II) - 4
  4. Emiel Wendt (Нордвейк) - 3
  5. Khalid Tadmine (Конинклейке) - 3
  6. Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (АДО Ден Хааг) - 3
  7. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 3
  8. Андре Видигал (Фортуна) - 3
  9. Гленн Бийль (Эммен) - 3
  10. Дилан Венте (Фейеноорд) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Дэниэл Кроули (Виллем II) - 4
  2. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 3
  3. Ахмед Эль Мессауди (Фортуна) - 3
  4. Denzel James (Нордвейк) - 2
  5. Livio Milts (Рода) - 2
  6. Ба-Муака Симакала (Рода) - 2
  7. Гус Тиль (АЗ Алкмар) - 2
  8. Денис Генро (ПЕК Зволле) - 2
  9. Донис Афдияй (Виллем II) - 2
  10. Мариус Врусаи (Виллем II) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 6
  2. Донис Афдияй (Виллем II) - 6
  3. Дэниэл Кроули (Виллем II) - 5
  4. Андре Видигал (Фортуна) - 4
  5. Ба-Муака Симакала (Рода) - 4
  6. Гус Тиль (АЗ Алкмар) - 4
  7. Зиан Флемминг (ПЕК Зволле) - 4
  8. Хавьер Эспиноса (Твенте) - 4
  9. Denzel James (Нордвейк) - 3
  10. Emiel Wendt (Нордвейк) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:081 ′ Дерби Каунти
Уимблдон 18:00 Миллуолл
Ньюпорт Каунти 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 1:4 Леванте
Райо Вальекано 18:15 Атлетико М
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Леганес
Барселона 22:45 Вальядолид

Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 20:00 Парма
Аталанта 22:30 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 17:30 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Ганновер-96
Штутгарт 17:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 17:30 Майнц
Герта 20:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Ницца
Монако 22:00 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 21:00 Портимоненсе
Порту 23:30 Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 20:30 ВВВ-Венло
Херенвен 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 22:45 Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 20:00 Шарлеруа
Остенде 22:00 Эйпен
Зюлте-Варегем 22:00 Сент-Трюйден
Васланд-Беверен 22:30 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Акхисар Беледиеспор 0:0 Анкарагюджю
Бурсаспор 0:151 ′ Ризеспор
Фенербахче 19:00 Коньяспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ньюкасл Юнайтед (Англия) 1:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 0:06 ′ Оренбург (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 21:00 Лугано
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Тун
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 0:06 ′ Фастав
Баник Острава 19:00 Слован Л
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 18:00 Хобро
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:00 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 01:20 Альдосиви
Сан-Мартин 03:30 Индепендьенте
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 18:00 Данди
Рейнджерс 18:00 Сент-Джонстон