Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Донис Афдияй (Виллем II) - 4
  2. Зиан Флемминг (ПЕК Зволле) - 4
  3. Франсиско Соль (Виллем II) - 4
  4. Emiel Wendt (Нордвейк) - 3
  5. Khalid Tadmine (Конинклейке) - 3
  6. Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (АДО Ден Хааг) - 3
  7. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 3
  8. Андре Видигал (Фортуна) - 3
  9. Гленн Бийль (Эммен) - 3
  10. Дилан Венте (Фейеноорд) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Дэниэл Кроули (Виллем II) - 4
  2. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 3
  3. Ахмед Эль Мессауди (Фортуна) - 3
  4. Фредрик Мидтше (АЗ Алкмар) - 3
  5. Хаким Зиеш (Аякс) - 3
  6. Denzel James (Нордвейк) - 2
  7. Livio Milts (Рода) - 2
  8. Ба-Муака Симакала (Рода) - 2
  9. Гус Тиль (АЗ Алкмар) - 2
  10. Денис Генро (ПЕК Зволле) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 6
  2. Донис Афдияй (Виллем II) - 6
  3. Дэниэл Кроули (Виллем II) - 5
  4. Khalid Tadmine (Конинклейке) - 4
  5. Андре Видигал (Фортуна) - 4
  6. Ба-Муака Симакала (Рода) - 4
  7. Гус Тиль (АЗ Алкмар) - 4
  8. Донни ван де Бек (Аякс) - 4
  9. Зиан Флемминг (ПЕК Зволле) - 4
  10. Клас-Ян Хунтелар (Аякс) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Астана (Казахстан) 0:023 ′ БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 18:00 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Судува (Литва) 20:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Мальмё (Швеция) 20:00 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Марибор (Словения)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 20:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:45 Рига (Латвия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 21:00 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Легия (Польша) 21:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 21:30 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Риека (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 21:30 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Страсбург (Франция) 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 21:30 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 21:45 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 АИК (Швеция)
Брага (Португалия) 21:45 Спартак М (Россия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 22:00 ПАОК (Греция)
Торино (Италия) 22:00 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 22:00 Заря (Украина)
Партизан (Сербия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 04:30 Миннесота Юнайтед