11 мая 2018 года, пятница, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 23
1:0
События матча
90+2'
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
90+2'
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Арарат 26 19 6 1 52-17 63
2 Энергомаш 26 16 7 3 45-20 55
3 Рязань 26 14 4 8 37-23 46
4 Зоркий 26 13 4 9 42-26 43
5 Металлург Лп 26 12 6 8 34-34 42
6 Торпедо М 26 11 9 6 44-22 42
7 Сокол 26 11 6 9 36-38 39
8 Сатурн 26 10 7 9 37-34 37
9 Строгино 26 11 3 12 38-37 36
10 Динамо Бр 26 10 4 12 33-29 34
11 Химик Нм 26 9 4 13 31-35 31
12 Калуга 26 5 6 15 20-37 21
13 Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 3 2 21 19-51 11
14 Зенит Пз 26 3 2 21 12-77 11

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Локомотив М 20:00 Крылья Советов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 22:15 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Севилья 20:00 Валенсия
Уэска 21:00 Атлетик Б
Сельта 21:00 Хетафе
Атлетико М 23:00 Реал Сосьедад
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 19:30 Фиорентина
Сампдория 21:45 Специя
Интер М 21:45 Рома
Лацио 21:45 Парма
Торино 21:45 Милан
Сассуоло 21:45 Ювентус
Болонья 21:45 Дженоа
Аталанта 21:45 Беневенто
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 19:00 Герта
Франция: Кубок
Монпелье 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 22:15 Фамаликан
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:30 Штурм
Вольфсберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Ред Булл Зальцбург 21:30 Рапид В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:15 Лозанна
Сьон 21:30 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:30 Санкт-Галлен
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Кристиансунн 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Бранн 21:00 Волеренга
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 19:30 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Панатинаикос
Астерас 19:30 АЕК Афины
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 17:00 Риека
Динамо З 19:05 Вараждин
Хайдук 21:10 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Торонто 02:00 Коламбус Крю
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Миннесота Юнайтед 04:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 18:00 Докса
Этникос 20:00 Неа Саламина
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 19:30 Гётеборг
Юргорден 19:30 Эстерсунд
Варберг Боис 19:30 Хаммарбю
Сириус 19:30 Эльфсборг
Хеккен 19:30 Эребру
Грузия: Высшая лига
Шукура 0:025 ′ Локомотив Тб
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 20:00 Рейнджерс
Данди Юнайтед 20:00 Мазервелл
Селтик 20:30 Сент-Джонстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 0:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Перт Глори 2:047 ′ Вестерн Юнайтед