Фрибет
Фрибет


25 мая 2024 года, суббота, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Ривер Плейт
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
40'
Alan Lescano
Ariel Gamarra
Стартовые составы
50врДиего Родригес
6зщРоман Вега
19зщХонатан Гальван
4зщЭрик Годой
23зщThiago Santamaria
29пзEmiliano Viveros
36пзAriel Gamarra
22пзAlan Lescano
32нпЛусьяно Гондоу
10нпГастон Верон
21нпНиколас Орос
1врФранко Армани
27зщAgustin Sant'Anna
14зщЛеандро Гонсалес Пирес
17зщПауло Диас
20зщMilton Casco
23пзRodrigo Villagra
29пзРодриго Альендро
19пзКлаудио Эчеверри
21пзEzequiel Barco
11пз Факундо Колидио
9нпMiguel Borja
Запасные игроки
15пзЛеонардо Эредия
7пзSantiago Gabriel Montiel
26нпJose Herrera
14зщKevin Coronel
18зщФернандо Меса
20зщSebastian Prieto
13зщTobias Palacio
5пзJuan José Cardozo
17пзФранко Мояно
11нпДамиан Батальини
12Gonzalo Siri Payer
28Matias Perello
36нпПабло Солари
13зщЭнсо Диас
5пзМатиас Краневиттер
30пзFranco Mastantuono
33врEzequiel Centurion
2зщСебастьян Боселли
6зщHector Martinez
4пзNicolas Fonseca
8пзАгустин Палавесино
31пзСантьяго Симон
38Ian Subiabre
32Agustin Ruberto
События матча
20'
Роман Вега
35'
Родриго Альендро
40'
Alan Lescano
Ariel Gamarra
45'
Miguel Borja
51'
Rodrigo Villagra
56'
Гастон Верон
56'
Леонардо Эредия
56'
Родриго Альендро
56'
Пабло Солари
65'
Milton Casco
65'
Rodrigo Villagra
65'
Энсо Диас
65'
Матиас Краневиттер
70'
Emiliano Viveros
70'
Santiago Gabriel Montiel
73'
Хонатан Гальван
75'
Пабло Солари
75'
Леонардо Эредия
84'
Николас Орос
84'
Jose Herrera
84'
Ezequiel Barco
84'
Franco Mastantuono
85'
Клаудио Эчеверри
93'
Энсо Диас
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0