Фрибет
Фрибет


28 мая 2024 года, вторник, 01:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 3
2:0
Унион
Барракас Сентраль
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
44'
Marcos Mosqueira
94'
Jerónimo Domina
Мауро Луна Диале
Стартовые составы
25врThiago Cardozo
16зщФедерико Вера
32зщНиколас Пас
34зщFranco Pardo
3зщClaudio Corvalan
14зщBruno Pitton
28пзМауро Питтон
5пзMarcos Mosqueira
7пзМауро Луна Диале
77нпAdrian Balboa
33нпНиколас Орсини
25врСебастьян Мойяно
2зщНиколас Капраро
14зщМаркос Гонсало Гоньи
6зщRodrigo Axel Insúa
27пзMarcos Iacobellis
33пзФакундо Матер
5пзРодриго Эррера
8пзСиро Росане
11пзАлан Кантеро
43пзMaximiliano Zalazar
48нпFederico Aguirre
Запасные игроки
35зщLautaro Vargas
13зщValentin Fascendini
18нпЛукас Гамба
30нпJerónimo Domina
1врДанте Камписи
26зщJuan Pablo Luduena
2зщМигель Торрен
20пзSimon Rivero
10пзEnzo Roldan
9нпГонсало Моралес
24Rafael Profini
15зщNicolas Demartini
32нпSantiago Coronel
9нпAlexis Dominguez
29пзDaniel Juarez
24пзМануэль Дуарте
1врРафаэль Феррарио
3зщФранко Толоса
19пзCarlos Martin Arce
21пзЛукас Брочеро
4Pedro Velurtas
26Agustin Irazoque
22Bahiano Garcia
События матча
9'
Claudio Corvalan
20'
Николас Пас
20'
Maximiliano Zalazar
29'
Marcos Iacobellis
44'
Marcos Mosqueira
46'
Marcos Iacobellis
46'
Maximiliano Zalazar
46'
Nicolas Demartini
46'
Santiago Coronel
55'
Сиро Росане
55'
Alexis Dominguez
62'
Федерико Вера
66'
Родриго Эррера
72'
Федерико Вера
72'
Lautaro Vargas
72'
Родриго Эррера
72'
Daniel Juarez
73'
Bruno Pitton
73'
Николас Орсини
73'
Valentin Fascendini
73'
Лукас Гамба
80'
Rodrigo Axel Insúa
80'
Мануэль Дуарте
89'
Marcos Mosqueira
89'
Jerónimo Domina
94'
Jerónimo Domina
Мауро Луна Диале
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 5 3 1 1 12-6 10
2 Тальерес 4 3 1 0 9-3 10
3 Уракан 4 3 1 0 7-2 10
4 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 5 3 1 1 10-5 10
5 Унион 4 3 1 0 5-1 10
6 Институто 5 3 1 1 7-4 10
7 Ривер Плейт 5 3 0 2 9-4 9
8 Аргентинос Хуниорс 5 3 0 2 6-7 9
9 Ланус 5 2 2 1 6-5 8
10 Бельграно 5 2 2 1 8-9 8
11 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 4 2 1 1 3-1 7
12 Атлетико Сармьенто 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
13 Эстудиантес ЛП 5 2 1 2 5-5 7
14 Депортиво Риестра 5 2 0 3 3-5 6
15 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 5 2 0 3 3-5 6
16 Росарио Сентраль 5 1 3 1 7-6 6
17 Индепендьенте 5 1 3 1 4-5 6
18 Атлетико Тукуман 4 1 2 1 3-4 5
19 Велес Сарсфилд 4 1 2 1 4-5 5
20 Платенсе 4 1 2 1 2-3 5
21 Бока Хуниорс 4 1 1 2 4-4 4
22 Банфилд 5 1 1 3 4-7 4
23 Барракас Сентраль 5 1 1 3 3-7 4
24 Годой-Крус 4 0 3 1 2-3 3
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 4 0 2 2 2-5 2
26 Тигре 5 0 2 3 3-10 2
27 Сан-Лоренсо 3 0 1 2 1-3 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 5 0 0 5 6-15 0