Фрибет
Фрибет


19 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
0:0
Платенсе
Индепендьенте
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
31врJuan Cozzani
25зщJuan Saborido
13зщIgnacio Vazquez
6зщГастон Сусо
18зщSasha Marcich
21пзИван Гомес
19пзФакундо Руссо
14пзЛеонель Пикко
8пзФернандо Хуарес
10пзAgustin Ocampo
9нпМатео Пельегрино
33врРодриго Рей
4зщМаурисио Исла
29зщJuan Fedorco
2зщХоакин Ласо
15зщДамиан Перес
11пзFederico Mancuello
21пзDavid Martinez
27пзDiego Tarzia
17пзLucas Gonzalez
19нпAlex Luna
18нпИгнасио Маэстро Пуч
Запасные игроки
77нпРональдо Мартинес
20нпGabriel Hachen
43пзLisandro Sebastián Montenegro
37нпMaximiliano Nicolas Urruti
1вр Хоакин Бласкес
2зщХуан Пигнани
24зщOscar Salomon
4зщБаутиста Баррос
23пзБрайан Риверо
11пзЛусиано Феррейра
26пзLuis Miguel Angulo
27Agustin Quiroga
24нпСантьяго Лопес
9нпГабриэль Авалос
28пзJhonny Quinonez
22пзJavier Ruiz
8пзGabriel Neves
3зщАдриан Спорле
7зщХулио Буффарини
20пзРодриго Маркес
35нпSantiago Salle
12Mateo Morro
30Tomas Parmo
36Luciano Echeverria
События матча
5'
Игнасио Маэстро Пуч
16'
Alex Luna
24'
Иван Гомес
57'
Diego Tarzia
57'
Alex Luna
57'
Сантьяго Лопес
57'
Габриэль Авалос
60'
Факундо Руссо
60'
Рональдо Мартинес
70'
Agustin Ocampo
70'
Gabriel Hachen
71'
Federico Mancuello
71'
Lucas Gonzalez
71'
Jhonny Quinonez
71'
Javier Ruiz
74'
Сантьяго Лопес
78'
Хоакин Ласо
78'
Леонель Пикко
80'
Игнасио Маэстро Пуч
80'
Gabriel Neves
81'
Иван Гомес
81'
Матео Пельегрино
81'
Lisandro Sebastián Montenegro
81'
Maximiliano Nicolas Urruti
83'
Маурисио Исла
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0