Фрибет
Фрибет


21 мая 2024 года, вторник, 01:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
1:1
Сан-Лоренсо
Ланус
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
19'
Вальтер Боу
66'
Кристиан Феррейра
Гастон Кампи
Стартовые составы
25врГастон Гомес
4зщДжоан Романья
22зщ Гастон Кампи
8пзАгустин Хьяй
21пзMalcom Braida
5пзЭрик Ремеди
17пзElian Irala
18пзКристиан Феррейра
11нпАдам Барейро
41нпИван Легисамон
28нпAlexis Cuello
1врАлан Агерре
35зщБриан Агирре
6зщАбель Лусиятти
2зщEzequiel Munoz
3зщНиколас Моргантини
5зщFelipe Peña Biafore
15пзRaul Loaiza
11пзФабио Альварес
10пзMarcelino Moreno
32пзРамиро Каррера
9нпВальтер Боу
Запасные игроки
9нпКристиан Таррагона
10нпКристиан Науэль Барриос
34нпTobias Medina
29нп Себастьян Бланко
2зщНиколас Эрнандес
35пзГонсало Лухан
6пзCarlos Sanchez
50пзФрансиско Перруцци
32пзИван Тапия
27нпDiego Herazo
7нпЭсекьель Серутти
1Mateo Clemente
24зщJuan Caceres
20Bruno Cabrera
27пзХонатан Торрес
7пзЛаутаро Акоста
21нпАугусто Диего Лотти
12врНиколас Клаа
23зщNery Dominguez
13зщJose Maria Canale
4зщGonzalo Perez
19пзDavid González
16пзFranco Watson
8пзLuciano Boggio
События матча
19'
Вальтер Боу
22'
Marcelino Moreno
23'
Felipe Peña Biafore
37'
Фабио Альварес
46'
Malcom Braida
59'
Elian Irala
59'
Иван Легисамон
59'
Кристиан Таррагона
59'
Кристиан Науэль Барриос
62'
Николас Моргантини
64'
Фабио Альварес
64'
Juan Caceres
64'
Рамиро Каррера
66'
Кристиан Феррейра
Гастон Кампи
71'
Бриан Агирре
71'
Bruno Cabrera
81'
Alexis Cuello
81'
Tobias Medina
81'
Raul Loaiza
82'
Кристиан Феррейра
82'
Себастьян Бланко
86'
Marcelino Moreno
86'
Рамиро Каррера
86'
Вальтер Боу
86'
Хонатан Торрес
86'
Лаутаро Акоста
86'
Аугусто Диего Лотти
87'
Кристиан Таррагона
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0