Фрибет
Фрибет


19 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 23:45 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
2:0
Тальерес
Атлетико Тукуман
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
48'
Рамон Соса
48'
Бруно Бартиччотто
Рамон Соса
Стартовые составы
22врГидо Эррера
29зщГастон Бенавидес
3зщЛукас Суарес
16зщМигель Наварро
28пзJuan Portillo
26пзМаркос Портильо
30пзDiego Ortegoza
20пзРубен Ботта
7нпГуставо Боу
24нпРамон Соса
9нпФедерико Хиротти
25врТомас Дурсо
20зщНиколас Ромеро
2зщФрансиско Флорес
32зщХуан Инфанте
14зщАгустин Лагос
5зщAdrian Sanchez
18пзРенсо Тесури
8пзГильермо Акоста
10пзJoaquin Pereyra
37нпМатео Коронель
9нп Матео Баямич
Запасные игроки
32пзБруно Бартиччотто
18пзRamiro Ruiz
27пзХуан Портилья
31зщИманоль Сеговия
8пзМатиас Галарса
17врЛаутаро Моралес
2зщАлекс Виго
15зщБлас Риверос
14пзAlejandro Martinez
11пзВалентин Депьетри
10нпНауэль Бустос
38Gustavo Albarracin
40пзХусто Джани
11пзНиколас Кастро
19нпMarcelo Estigarribia
7нпНиколас Серветто
26нпТомас Кастро
1врJose Devecchi
39зщМатиас Ориуэла
16зщMoises Brandan
22пзСерхио Ортис
44пзХулиан Карраско
4Rodrigo Morales
23Francisco Bonfiglio
События матча
23'
Густаво Боу
23'
Бруно Бартиччотто
26'
Гильермо Акоста
39'
Лукас Суарес
48'
Рамон Соса
48'
Бруно Бартиччотто
Рамон Соса
60'
Joaquin Pereyra
62'
Ренсо Тесури
62'
Гильермо Акоста
62'
Матео Баямич
62'
Хусто Джани
62'
Николас Кастро
62'
Marcelo Estigarribia
71'
Маркос Портильо
71'
Рубен Ботта
71'
Ramiro Ruiz
71'
Хуан Портилья
73'
Матео Коронель
74'
Мигель Наварро
75'
Матео Коронель
75'
Николас Серветто
86'
Adrian Sanchez
86'
Томас Кастро
88'
Лукас Суарес
88'
Рамон Соса
88'
Иманоль Сеговия
88'
Матиас Галарса
89'
Хуан Инфанте
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0