Фрибет
Фрибет


11 мая 2024 года, суббота, 23:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
1:3
Индепендьенте
Тальерес
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
8'
Федерико Хиротти
10'
Матиас Каталан
82'
Маркос Портильо
Рубен Ботта
97'
Рамон Соса
Маркос Портильо
Стартовые составы
33врРодриго Рей
4зщМаурисио Исла
2зщХоакин Ласо
29зщJuan Fedorco
3зщАдриан Спорле
21пзDavid Martinez
23пзИван Марконе
24нпСантьяго Лопес
19нпAlex Luna
9нпГабриэль Авалос
32нпАлексис Канело
22врГидо Эррера
15зщБлас Риверос
29зщГастон Бенавидес
3зщЛукас Суарес
4зщ Матиас Каталан
18пзRamiro Ruiz
8пзМатиас Галарса
30пзDiego Ortegoza
27пзХуан Портилья
9нпФедерико Хиротти
7нпГуставо Боу
Запасные игроки
8пзGabriel Neves
18нпИгнасио Маэстро Пуч
17пзLucas Gonzalez
27Diego Tarzia
7зщХулио Буффарини
15зщДамиан Перес
26зщФелипе Агилар
11пзFederico Mancuello
28пзJhonny Quinonez
35нпSantiago Salle
12Mateo Morro
30Tomas Parmo
28пзJuan Portillo
11пзВалентин Депьетри
20пзРубен Ботта
26пзМаркос Портильо
24нпРамон Соса
17врЛаутаро Моралес
31зщИманоль Сеговия
2зщАлекс Виго
14пзAlejandro Martinez
32пзБруно Бартиччотто
10нпНауэль Бустос
38Gustavo Albarracin
События матча
8'
Федерико Хиротти
10'
Матиас Каталан
17'
Алексис Канело
20'
David Martinez
23'
Матиас Галарса
27'
Маурисио Исла
34'
Матиас Каталан
34'
Juan Portillo
46'
Ramiro Ruiz
46'
Матиас Галарса
46'
Валентин Депьетри
46'
Рубен Ботта
46'
Алексис Канело
53'
Ramiro Ruiz
57'
Alex Luna
57'
Габриэль Авалос
57'
Gabriel Neves
57'
Игнасио Маэстро Пуч
68'
Иван Марконе
68'
Juan Portillo
69'
Хуан Портилья
69'
Маркос Портильо
77'
Сантьяго Лопес
80'
Густаво Боу
80'
Рамон Соса
82'
Маркос Портильо
Рубен Ботта
83'
Маркос Портильо
86'
Адриан Спорле
86'
David Martinez
86'
Lucas Gonzalez
86'
Diego Tarzia
93'
Lucas Gonzalez
97'
Рамон Соса
Маркос Портильо
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0