7 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 01:15 Москва, стандартное время
Сан-Лоренсо
Дефенса и Хустисия
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
47'
Ezequiel Cannavo
51'
Николас Фернандес
Стартовые составы
25врГастон Гомес
24зщХеремиас Хамес
2зщНиколас Эрнандес
35пзГонсало Лухан
6пзCarlos Sanchez
5пзЭрик Ремеди
32пзИван Тапия
34нпTobias Medina
7нпЭсекьель Серутти
28нпAlexis Cuello
9нпКристиан Таррагона
22врCristopher Fiermarin
3зщАлексис Сото
6зщЭстебан Бургос
20зщElias Calderon
26зщДарио Касерес
14пзEzequiel Cannavo
8пзХулиан Лопес
10пзРодриго Богарин
33пзNicolás Palavecino
27пзLuciano Herrera
29нпНиколас Фернандес
Запасные игроки
27нпDiego Herazo
20Tomas Porra
49Thiago Perugini
30Nahuel Arias
37Elias Baez
29нп Себастьян Бланко
44нпМатиас Эрнандес
16Lautaro Lopez
36Daniel Herrera
40Santiago Sosa
17пзГабриэль Аланис
9нпСантьяго Годой
4зщНиколас Трипичио
37нп Николас Бланди
1врLucas Nahuel Escobar
13зщEsteban Lucero
7пзYorman Zapata
18нпФранко Ромеро
36нпFacundo Echevarria
31Tiago Serrago
35Benjamin Schamine
40Ulises Gimenez
События матча
14'
Elias Calderon
15'
Эстебан Бургос
19'
Эрик Ремеди
46'
Эсекьель Серутти
46'
Diego Herazo
47'
Ezequiel Cannavo
51'
Николас Фернандес
60'
Alexis Cuello
60'
Tomas Porra
65'
Nicolás Palavecino
65'
Габриэль Аланис
67'
Кристиан Таррагона
67'
Thiago Perugini
78'
Николас Фернандес
78'
Сантьяго Годой
79'
Николас Эрнандес
79'
Гонсало Лухан
79'
Nahuel Arias
79'
Elias Baez
79'
Дарио Касерес
79'
Николас Трипичио
90'
Родриго Богарин
90'
Николас Бланди
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5