30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 02:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 12
1:0
Уракан
Ривер Плейт
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
79'
Вальтер Маццантти
Franco Alfonso
Стартовые составы
1вр Эрнан Галиндес
4зщLucas Souto
2зщФернандо Тобио
3зщLucas Carrizo
25зщСесар Ибаньес
5пзWilliams Alarcon
20пзРодриго Эчеверрия
8пзЭктор Фертоли
21нпВальтер Маццантти
7нпИгнасио Пуссетто
16нпРодриго Кабраль
1врФранко Армани
15зщМарсело Эррера
14зщЛеандро Гонсалес Пирес
22зщDaniel Zabala
13зщЭнсо Диас
23пзRodrigo Villagra
29пзРодриго Альендро
31пзСантьяго Симон
26пзИгнасио Фернандес
21пзEzequiel Barco
9нпMiguel Borja
Запасные игроки
11пзFranco Alfonso
6зщФабио Перейра
29зщЭрнан де ла Фуэнте
26пзAlejo Toledo
19нпMarcelo Perez
32врСебастьян Меса
13зщGuillermo Benitez
33зщГильермо Бурдиссо
24пзФедерико Фаттори
10пзАндрес Роа
28пзАлан Соньора
22Pablo Siles
4пзNicolas Fonseca
36нпПабло Солари
19пзКлаудио Эчеверри
11пз Факундо Колидио
10пз Мануэль Лансини
33врEzequiel Centurion
27зщAgustin Sant'Anna
2зщСебастьян Боселли
6зщHector Martinez
20зщMilton Casco
5пзМатиас Краневиттер
8пзАгустин Палавесино
События матча
35'
Родриго Альендро
45'
Леандро Гонсалес Пирес
46'
Rodrigo Villagra
46'
Родриго Альендро
46'
Nicolas Fonseca
46'
Пабло Солари
63'
Энсо Диас
64'
Родриго Кабраль
64'
Franco Alfonso
66'
Игнасио Фернандес
66'
Miguel Borja
66'
Клаудио Эчеверри
66'
Факундо Колидио
73'
Фернандо Тобио
73'
Фабио Перейра
77'
Вальтер Маццантти
79'
Вальтер Маццантти
Franco Alfonso
80'
Вальтер Маццантти
82'
Марсело Эррера
82'
Мануэль Лансини
87'
Williams Alarcon
87'
Эктор Фертоли
87'
Игнасио Пуссетто
87'
Эрнан де ла Фуэнте
87'
Alejo Toledo
87'
Marcelo Perez
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 14 4 3 7 10-18 15
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 14 3 4 7 8-16 13
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 16:00 Динамо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 18:15 Локомотив М
Зенит 20:30 Рубин
Краснодар 20:30 Балтика
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Родина
Тюмень 16:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Кубань
Волгарь 17:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 17:30 Ленинградец
Нефтехимик 18:00 Шинник
Сокол 18:00 Енисей
Химки 19:00 КАМАЗ
Динамо Мх 19:30 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Борнмут
Эвертон 22:00 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 22:00 Фиорентина
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 20:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Лилль
Марсель 22:00 Ницца
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 19:45 Алмере Сити
Аякс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 21:30 Генк
Андерлехт 21:30 Серкль Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Аустрия К 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Рапид В 21:30 Штурм
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 17:00 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Кармиотисса 18:00 Отеллос
АЕЛ 19:00 Неа Саламина
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 19:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 20:00 Вернаму
Броммапойкарна 20:00 Сириус
Гётеборг 20:00 Хеккен