2 марта 2024 года, суббота, 03:15 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 8
2:0
Банфилд
Депортиво Риестра
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
События матча
24'
Бруно Сепульведа
78'
Milton Giménez
Стартовые составы
1врМарсело Бароверо
33зщЭмануэль Инсуа
6зщAaron Quiroz
4зщAlejandro Maciel
19зщEzequiel Bonifacio
14пзБриан Гальван
31пзИво Кальерос
8пзХесус Сораире
9нпMilton Giménez
11нпБруно Сепульведа
20нпIgnacio Rodriguez
1врIgnacio Arce
15зщNicolas Sansotre
27зщJonatan Goitia
29зщМаксимилиано Родригес
3зщNicolas Torres
40зщAlan Barrionuevo
8пзMilton Aaron Celiz
19пзJonathan Goya
11пзWalter Acuna
9нпJonathan Herrera
32нпNicolas Benegas
Запасные игроки
7пзGeronimo Rivera
5пзCristian Nunez
23Lucas Palavecino
39Marcos Echeverria
12врФакундо Сангинетти
3зщFranco Quinteros
25зщLuciano Leonel Recalde
37зщMateo Pérez
15пзЛаутаро Риос
30Juan Quintana
38Lautaro Villegas
29Juan Iribarren
22Jose Mendez
21нпRamon Gonzalez
14Pablo Monje
16пзGuillermo Pereira
25пзWilliam Machado
7пзМауро Ортис
36пзDelfor Minervino
33Maximiliano Brito Hernandez
26Tomas Villoldo
10Gonzalo Bravo
4Yaison Murillo Mena
13Juan Ignacio Dobboletta
24Gustavo Benitez
События матча
24'
Бруно Сепульведа
46'
Walter Acuna
46'
Jose Mendez
64'
Эмануэль Инсуа
69'
Бриан Гальван
69'
Geronimo Rivera
78'
Milton Giménez
81'
Jonathan Goya
81'
Nicolas Benegas
81'
Ramon Gonzalez
81'
Pablo Monje
83'
Milton Aaron Celiz
83'
Guillermo Pereira
87'
Хесус Сораире
87'
Ignacio Rodriguez
87'
Cristian Nunez
87'
Lucas Palavecino
90+1'
Milton Giménez
90+1'
Marcos Echeverria
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 14 4 3 7 10-18 15
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 14 3 4 7 8-16 13
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5