20 февраля 2024 года, вторник, 01:15 Москва, стандартное время
Барракас Сентраль
Тальерес
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
2'
Marcos Iacobellis
Maximiliano Zalazar
32'
Гастон Бенавидес
51'
Maximiliano Zalazar
Alexis Dominguez
Стартовые составы
25врСебастьян Мойяно
14зщМаркос Гонсало Гоньи
2зщНиколас Капраро
6зщRodrigo Axel Insúa
33пзФакундо Матер
8пзСиро Росане
5пзРодриго Эррера
27пзMarcos Iacobellis
43пзMaximiliano Zalazar
32нпSantiago Coronel
9нпAlexis Dominguez
22врГидо Эррера
16зщМигель Наварро
3зщЛукас Суарес
4зщМатиас Каталан
29зщГастон Бенавидес
14пзAlejandro Martinez
20пзРубен Ботта
28пзJuan Portillo
27пзJuan Camilo Portilla
24нпРамон Соса
7нпГуставо Боу
Запасные игроки
19пзCarlos Martin Arce
11пзАлан Кантеро
29пзDaniel Juarez
4Pedro Velurtas
3зщФранко Толоса
15зщNicolas Demartini
36пзАлекс Хуарес
17нпРамон Абила
20нпJhonatan Candia
30Marcelo Mino
22Bahiano Garcia
26Agustin Irazoque
10нпНауэль Бустос
9нпФедерико Хиротти
13пзЛуис Секейра
25пзRamiro Ruiz
17врЛаутаро Моралес
5зщКевин Мантилья
6зщJuan Rodriguez
2зщАлекс Виго
8пзМатиас Галарса
11пзВалентин Депьетри
30пзDiego Ortegoza
26пзМаркос Портильо
События матча
2'
Marcos Iacobellis
Maximiliano Zalazar
32'
Гастон Бенавидес
47'
Лукас Суарес
51'
Maximiliano Zalazar
Alexis Dominguez
57'
Alejandro Martinez
57'
Густаво Боу
57'
Науэль Бустос
57'
Федерико Хиротти
64'
Сиро Росане
64'
Santiago Coronel
64'
Carlos Martin Arce
64'
Алан Кантеро
69'
Juan Portillo
69'
Луис Секейра
71'
Marcos Iacobellis
71'
Maximiliano Zalazar
71'
Daniel Juarez
71'
Pedro Velurtas
84'
Лукас Суарес
84'
Ramiro Ruiz
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:154 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:054 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:012 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:012 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:012 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:042 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:112 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:0пер. Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:284 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:084 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:154 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:037 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:012 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра