14 февраля 2024 года, среда, 01:15 Москва, стандартное время
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП
Уракан
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
34'
Вальтер Маццантти
62'
Бенхамин Домингес
Кристьян Кольман
71'
Иво Маммини
Кристьян Кольман
92'
Кристьян Кольман
Стартовые составы
23врНельсон Инсфран
15зщJuan Pintado
4зщЛеонардо Моралес
20зщYonathan Cabral
17зщФедерико Мило
5пзRodrigo Saravia
10пзПабло де Бласис
9нпМатиас Абальдо
99нпКристьян Кольман
29нпИво Маммини
7нпБенхамин Домингес
1врHernan Galindez
13зщGuillermo Benitez
6зщФабио Перейра
2зщФернандо Тобио
29зщЭрнан де ла Фуэнте
8пзЭктор Фертоли
5пзWilliams Alarcon
20пзРодриго Эчеверрия
11пзFranco Alfonso
9нпЛеандро Гарате
21нпВальтер Маццантти
Запасные игроки
21пзЛаутаро Чавес
8пзYonathan Rodriguez
22пзМатиас Миранда
33нпФранко Троянский
13врМаркос Ледесма
3зщRodrigo Gallo
37зщFelipe Sanchez
28зщБаутиста Баррос
16пзМатиас Рамирес
30нпRodrigo Castillo
11нпЭрик Рамирес
35Juan Cortazzo
33зщГильермо Бурдиссо
26пзAlejo Toledo
7нпИгнасио Пуссетто
28пзАлан Соньора
17Francisco Ramirez
32врСебастьян Меса
25зщСесар Ибаньес
23пзMatías Gómez
10пзАндрес Роа
15нпАгостино Спина
16нпРодриго Кабраль
31Leandro Figueredo
30Matias Polvera
События матча
6'
Фернандо Тобио
6'
Гильермо Бурдиссо
18'
Вальтер Маццантти
34'
Вальтер Маццантти
46'
Родриго Эчеверрия
46'
Alejo Toledo
49'
Иво Маммини
60'
Franco Alfonso
60'
Игнасио Пуссетто
62'
Бенхамин Домингес
Кристьян Кольман
69'
Леонардо Моралес
71'
Иво Маммини
Кристьян Кольман
75'
Игнасио Пуссетто
77'
Иво Маммини
77'
Бенхамин Домингес
77'
Лаутаро Чавес
77'
Yonathan Rodriguez
81'
Эктор Фертоли
81'
Вальтер Маццантти
81'
Алан Соньора
81'
Francisco Ramirez
87'
Пабло де Бласис
87'
Матиас Миранда
90+3'
Кристьян Кольман
90+3'
Франко Троянский
92'
Кристьян Кольман
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:149 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:049 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:07 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:07 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:07 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:037 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:07 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:0пер. Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:279 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:079 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:149 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:032 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:07 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра