Рапид В
ЛАСК
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
2'
Гвидо Бургшталлер
Марко Грюлль 86'
Томас Гойгингер
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
2'
Гвидо Бургшталлер
Марко Грюлль 40'
Роман Кершбаум
40'
Мориц Освальд
51'
Оливер Штрунц
59'
Оливер Штрунц
59'
Анте Баич
60'
Кэито Накамура
60'
Мозес Усор
64'
Бранко Йовичич
69'
Филип Стойкович
74'
Филип Стойкович
74'
Ибраим Мустафа
74'
Петер Михорль
74'
Марвин Поцман
74'
Бранко Йовичич
74'
Марин Любичич
82'
Флориан Флеккер
82'
Томас Гойгингер
83'
Марко Грюлль
83'
Патрик Грайль
83'
Ферди Дрёйф
83'
Бернхард Циммерман
86'
Томас Гойгингер
88'
Кевин Виммер
94'
Рене Реннер
|
Плей-офф чемпионов
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
22 | |
2 | Штурм | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
|
18 | |
3 | ЛАСК | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
|
16 | |
4 | Рапид В | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
|
9 | |
5 | Аустрия К | 0 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
8 | |
6 | Аустрия В | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
|
8 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 11:45 | Вестерн Юнайтед |