команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 8 8 0 0 21-4 24
2 Штурм 8 5 2 1 21-10 17
3 Рид 8 3 3 2 11-17 12
4 Хартберг 8 2 3 3 12-11 9
5 Адмира Ваккер 8 2 3 3 10-10 9
6 Альтах 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
7 Вольфсберг 8 2 3 3 13-17 9
8 Аустрия К 8 2 3 3 11-16 9
9 Рапид В 8 2 2 4 10-10 8
10 Аустрия В 8 1 5 2 8-8 8
11 ЛАСК 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
12 Сваровски Тироль 8 0 5 3 7-15 5

Последние матчи
11.09 18:00 Сваровски Тироль 1 : 3 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Чуквубуйке Адаму (0:1), Брор Блуме (1:1), Ноа Окафор (1:2), Беньямин Шешко (1:3)
12.09 15:30 ЛАСК 0 : 2 Аустрия В
Эрик Мартель (0:1), Ноа Охайо (0:2)
12.09 15:30 Альтах 1 : 1 Рид
Штефан Нуц (0:1), Атдхи Нухиу (1:1)
12.09 18:00 Штурм 2 : 1 Аустрия К
Кристофер Цветко (0:1), Якоб Янтшер (1:1), Грегори Вютрих (2:1)
18.09 18:00 Рид 3 : 3 Вольфсберг
Элиэль Перец (0:1), Торстен Рохер (0:2), Тай Барибо (0:3), Юлиан Висмайер (1:3), Leo Mikić (2:3), Юлиан Висмайер (3:3)
18.09 18:00 Аустрия В 0 : 0 Альтах
18.09 18:00 Адмира Ваккер 1 : 1 Хартберг
Жозеф Ганда (1:0), Дарио Тадич (1:1)
19.09 15:30 Штурм 5 : 0 Сваровски Тироль
Якоб Янтшер (1:0), Якоб Янтшер (2:0), Келвин Йебоа (3:0), Келвин Йебоа (4:0), Андерсон Ньянгбо (5:0)
19.09 15:30 Аустрия К 1 : 1 ЛАСК
Томас Гойгингер (0:1), Patrick Greil (1:1)
19.09 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург 2 : 0 Рапид В
Карим Адейеми (1:0), Бренден Ааронсон (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
25.09 18:00 Вольфсберг – : – Ред Булл Зальцбург
25.09 18:00 Сваровски Тироль – : – Рид
25.09 18:00 Альтах – : – Аустрия К
26.09 15:30 Хартберг – : – Аустрия В
26.09 15:30 ЛАСК – : – Адмира Ваккер
26.09 18:00 Рапид В – : – Штурм
02.10 18:00 Адмира Ваккер – : – Альтах
02.10 18:00 Рид – : – Аустрия К
02.10 18:00 Вольфсберг – : – Аустрия В
03.10 15:30 Хартберг – : – Штурм

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Карим Адейеми (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 7
  2. Келвин Йебоа (Штурм) - 6
  3. Дарио Тадич (Хартберг) - 4
  4. Манприт Саркария (Штурм) - 4
  5. Тай Барибо (Вольфсберг) - 4
  6. Таксиархис Фунтас (Рапид В) - 4
  7. Якоб Янтшер (Штурм) - 4
  8. Атдхи Нухиу (Альтах) - 3
  9. Джакомо Вриони (Сваровски Тироль) - 3
  10. Марко Грюлль (Рапид В) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Якоб Янтшер (Штурм) - 5
  2. Леонардо Лукачевич (Адмира Ваккер) - 4
  3. Штефан Нуц (Рид) - 4
  4. Алекс Тимосси (Аустрия К) - 3
  5. Михаэль Линдль (Вольфсберг) - 3
  6. Николас Зайвальд (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 3
  7. Тобиас Анзельм (Сваровски Тироль) - 3
  8. Hyeon-seok Hong (ЛАСК) - 2
  9. Turgay Gemicibaşi (Аустрия К) - 2
  10. Грегори Вютрих (Штурм) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Якоб Янтшер (Штурм) - 9
  2. Карим Адейеми (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 8
  3. Келвин Йебоа (Штурм) - 8
  4. Алекс Тимосси (Аустрия К) - 5
  5. Дарио Тадич (Хартберг) - 5
  6. Манприт Саркария (Штурм) - 5
  7. Михаэль Линдль (Вольфсберг) - 5
  8. Тай Барибо (Вольфсберг) - 5
  9. Таксиархис Фунтас (Рапид В) - 5
  10. Штефан Нуц (Рид) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 0:1 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 1:1 Уфа
Ленинградец 0:2 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 0:3 Ахмат
Знамя 0:10 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 1:6 Арсенал
Саранск 1:1 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 0:6 Динамо М
Чайка 1:0 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:0 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 0:2 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 3:0 Уимблдон
Челси 1:1 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 1:0 Алавес
Севилья 3:1 Валенсия
Вильярреал 4:1 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 6:1 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 2:3 Ювентус
Салернитана 2:2 Верона
Милан 2:0 Венеция
Кальяри 0:2 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 3:3 Бордо
Нант 3:1 Брест
Лилль 2:1 Реймс
Ренн 6:0 Клермон
Монако 3:1 Сент-Этьен
Лион 3:1 Труа
Ланс 0:1 Страсбург
Лорьян 1:0 Ницца
Анже 0:0 Марсель
Метц 1:2 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 0:3 Утрехт
Гронинген 0:1 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 1:1 Спарта
Фейеноорд 3:1 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 4:2 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 1:6 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 0:2 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 2:0 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 0:2 ХИФК
Хонка 0:1 КуПС
Интер Т 4:0 Оулу
Ильвес 2:0 Мариехамн
Хака 4:0 СИК
КТП 1:2 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 2:0 Эстерсунд
Сириус 2:4 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 0:1 Мальмё
Юргорден 3:2 Дегерфорс