команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 36 25 8 3 81-29 83
2 Штурм 36 22 4 10 68-45 70
3 Рапид В 36 17 11 8 68-43 62
4 ЛАСК 36 17 6 13 49-41 57
5 Адмира Ваккер 36 15 6 15 59-66 51
6 Маттерсбург 36 12 10 14 50-56 46
7 Аустрия В 36 12 7 17 51-55 43
8 Альтах 36 10 8 18 35-51 38
9 Вольфсберг 36 8 9 19 31-57 33
10 Санкт-Пёльтен 36 5 5 26 28-77 20

Последние матчи
20.05 17:30 ЛАСК 1 : 3 Вольфсберг
Dominik Frieser (0:1), Dominik Frieser (0:2), João Victor Santos Sa (1:2), Majeed Ashimeru (1:3)
20.05 17:30 Санкт-Пёльтен 2 : 0 Аустрия В
Robert Ljubicic (1:0), Дэвид Атанга (2:0)
20.05 17:30 Рапид В 4 : 1 Альтах
Жоэлинтон (1:0), Жоэлинтон (2:0), Адриан Грбич (2:1), Штефан Шваб (3:1), Штеффен Хофман (4:1)
20.05 17:30 Штурм 2 : 0 Адмира Ваккер
Дени Алар (1:0), Торстен Рохер (2:0)
20.05 17:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург 1 : 0 Маттерсбург
Фредрик Гульбрандсен (1:0)
27.05 18:30 Вольфсберг 0 : 0 Рапид В
27.05 18:30 Маттерсбург 2 : 1 ЛАСК
Маркус Пинк (1:0), Андреас Грубер (2:0), João Victor Santos Sa (2:1)
27.05 18:30 Адмира Ваккер 0 : 2 Санкт-Пёльтен
Даниэль Шюц (0:1), Роопе Риски (0:2)
27.05 18:30 Альтах 0 : 0 Штурм
27.05 18:30 Аустрия В 4 : 0 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Кристоф Моншайн (1:0), Доминик Прокоп (2:0), Патрицио Стронати (3:0), Доминик Фитц (4:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 22
  2. Дени Алар (Штурм) - 20
  3. Смаил Превляк (Маттерсбург) - 16
  4. Кристоф Кнасмюлльнер (Адмира Ваккер) - 12
  5. Штефан Шваб (Рапид В) - 12
  6. Фредрик Гульбрандсен (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 11
  7. Георгий Квилитая (Рапид В) - 10
  8. Лукас Грозурек (Адмира Ваккер) - 10
  9. Рафаэль Хольцхаузер (Аустрия В) - 10
  10. Томас Мург (Рапид В) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Петер Жуль (Штурм) - 11
  2. Андреас Ульмер (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 9
  3. Торстен Рохер (Штурм) - 9
  4. Луис Шауб (Рапид В) - 8
  5. Рейнольд Ябо (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 8
  6. Валон Бериша (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 7
  7. Саша Калайджич (Адмира Ваккер) - 7
  8. Смаил Превляк (Маттерсбург) - 7
  9. Филипп Шобесбергер (Рапид В) - 7
  10. Штефан Шваб (Рапид В) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 26
  2. Дени Алар (Штурм) - 24
  3. Смаил Превляк (Маттерсбург) - 23
  4. Петер Жуль (Штурм) - 19
  5. Штефан Шваб (Рапид В) - 19
  6. Томас Мург (Рапид В) - 16
  7. Фредрик Гульбрандсен (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 16
  8. Кристоф Кнасмюлльнер (Адмира Ваккер) - 15
  9. Рафаэль Хольцхаузер (Аустрия В) - 15
  10. Торстен Рохер (Штурм) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 0:08 ′ Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 1:138 ′ Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:023 ′ Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 0:038 ′ Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 1:138 ′ Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 0:08 ′ Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Орлеан (Франция)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 0:038 ′ Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 1:038 ′ Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 0:138 ′ Карвина
Яблонец 0:038 ′ Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 0:0 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:1 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:0 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 3:3 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 2:038 ′ Хака
СИК 1:038 ′ Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 0:280 ′ Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс