команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 36 25 8 3 81-29 83
2 Штурм 36 22 4 10 68-45 70
3 Рапид В 36 17 11 8 68-43 62
4 ЛАСК 36 17 6 13 49-41 57
5 Адмира Ваккер 36 15 6 15 59-66 51
6 Маттерсбург 36 12 10 14 50-56 46
7 Аустрия В 36 12 7 17 51-55 43
8 Альтах 36 10 8 18 35-51 38
9 Вольфсберг 36 8 9 19 31-57 33
10 Санкт-Пёльтен 36 5 5 26 28-77 20

Последние матчи
20.05 17:30 ЛАСК 1 : 3 Вольфсберг
Dominik Frieser (0:1), Dominik Frieser (0:2), João Victor Santos Sa (1:2), Majeed Ashimeru (1:3)
20.05 17:30 Санкт-Пёльтен 2 : 0 Аустрия В
Robert Ljubicic (1:0), Дэвид Атанга (2:0)
20.05 17:30 Рапид В 4 : 1 Альтах
Жоэлинтон (1:0), Жоэлинтон (2:0), Адриан Грбич (2:1), Штефан Шваб (3:1), Штеффен Хофман (4:1)
20.05 17:30 Штурм 2 : 0 Адмира Ваккер
Дени Алар (1:0), Торстен Рохер (2:0)
20.05 17:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург 1 : 0 Маттерсбург
Фредрик Гульбрандсен (1:0)
27.05 18:30 Вольфсберг 0 : 0 Рапид В
27.05 18:30 Маттерсбург 2 : 1 ЛАСК
Маркус Пинк (1:0), Андреас Грубер (2:0), João Victor Santos Sa (2:1)
27.05 18:30 Адмира Ваккер 0 : 2 Санкт-Пёльтен
Даниэль Шюц (0:1), Роопе Риски (0:2)
27.05 18:30 Альтах 0 : 0 Штурм
27.05 18:30 Аустрия В 4 : 0 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Кристоф Моншайн (1:0), Доминик Прокоп (2:0), Патрицио Стронати (3:0), Доминик Фитц (4:0)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 22
  2. Дени Алар (Штурм) - 20
  3. Смаил Превляк (Маттерсбург) - 16
  4. Кристоф Кнасмюлльнер (Адмира Ваккер) - 12
  5. Штефан Шваб (Рапид В) - 12
  6. Фредрик Гульбрандсен (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 11
  7. Георгий Квилитая (Рапид В) - 10
  8. Лукас Грозурек (Адмира Ваккер) - 10
  9. Рафаэль Хольцхаузер (Аустрия В) - 10
  10. Томас Мург (Рапид В) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Петер Жуль (Штурм) - 11
  2. Андреас Ульмер (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 9
  3. Торстен Рохер (Штурм) - 9
  4. Луис Шауб (Рапид В) - 8
  5. Рейнольд Ябо (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 8
  6. Валон Бериша (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 7
  7. Саша Калайджич (Адмира Ваккер) - 7
  8. Смаил Превляк (Маттерсбург) - 7
  9. Филипп Шобесбергер (Рапид В) - 7
  10. Штефан Шваб (Рапид В) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 25
  2. Дени Алар (Штурм) - 22
  3. Смаил Превляк (Маттерсбург) - 21
  4. Петер Жуль (Штурм) - 17
  5. Штефан Шваб (Рапид В) - 17
  6. Томас Мург (Рапид В) - 16
  7. Фредрик Гульбрандсен (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 16
  8. Торстен Рохер (Штурм) - 15
  9. Кевин Фризенбихлер (Аустрия В) - 14
  10. Луис Шауб (Рапид В) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:069 ′ Дерби Каунти
Уимблдон 18:00 Миллуолл
Ньюпорт Каунти 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 1:4 Леванте
Райо Вальекано 18:15 Атлетико М
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Леганес
Барселона 22:45 Вальядолид

Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 20:00 Парма
Аталанта 22:30 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 17:30 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Ганновер-96
Штутгарт 17:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 17:30 Майнц
Герта 20:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Ницца
Монако 22:00 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 21:00 Портимоненсе
Порту 23:30 Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 20:30 ВВВ-Венло
Херенвен 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 22:45 Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 20:00 Шарлеруа
Остенде 22:00 Эйпен
Зюлте-Варегем 22:00 Сент-Трюйден
Васланд-Беверен 22:30 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Акхисар Беледиеспор 0:0 Анкарагюджю
Бурсаспор 0:1пер. Ризеспор
Фенербахче 19:00 Коньяспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ньюкасл Юнайтед (Англия) 1:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 17:00 Оренбург (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 21:00 Лугано
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Тун
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 17:00 Фастав
Баник Острава 19:00 Слован Л
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 18:00 Хобро
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:00 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 01:20 Альдосиви
Сан-Мартин 03:30 Индепендьенте
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 18:00 Данди
Рейнджерс 18:00 Сент-Джонстон