команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ред Булл Зальцбург 32 22 8 2 110-34 74
2 ЛАСК 32 20 4 8 67-37 64
3 Рапид В 32 17 7 8 64-43 58
4 Вольфсберг 32 15 9 8 69-43 54
5 Аустрия В 35 13 12 10 52-50 51
6 Хартберг 34 13 7 14 55-76 46
7 Альтах 33 10 8 15 45-54 38
8 Штурм 32 10 5 17 46-60 35
9 Санкт-Пёльтен 32 8 10 14 39-65 34
10 Маттерсбург 32 8 6 18 39-64 30
11 Адмира Ваккер 32 6 10 16 29-57 28
12 Сваровски Тироль 32 6 8 18 34-66 26

Последние матчи
02.07 19:30 Хартберг 3 : 3 Вольфсберг
Андреас Линхарт (1:0), Милош Йойич (1:1), Дарио Тадич (2:1), Шош-Зальман Вайссман (2:2), Шош-Зальман Вайссман (2:3), Лукас Рид (3:3)
04.07 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен 2 : 0 Альтах
Сандро Инголич (1:0), Даниэль Шюц (2:0)
04.07 18:00 Сваровски Тироль 0 : 0 Адмира Ваккер
04.07 18:00 Аустрия В 1 : 0 Маттерсбург
Максимильян Сакс (1:0)
05.07 18:00 ЛАСК 0 : 3 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Доминик Собослаи (0:1), Андре Рамальо (0:2), Мохамед Камара (0:3)
05.07 18:00 Вольфсберг 3 : 1 Рапид В
Марк Андре Шмербёк (1:0), Кристофер Верницниг (2:0), Шош-Зальман Вайссман (3:0), Коя Китагава (3:1)
05.07 18:00 Штурм 1 : 4 Хартберг
Якоб Янтшер (1:0), Лукас Габбихлер (1:1), Дарио Тадич (1:2), Дарио Тадич (1:3), Тассос Авлонитис (1:4)
08.07 21:30 Аустрия В 1 : 0 Альтах
Патрик Виммер (1:0)
11.07 18:00 Аустрия В 2 : 3 Хартберг
Дарио Тадич (0:1), Бенедикт Пихлер (1:1), Дарио Тадич (1:2), Жодель Доссу (1:3), Патрик Виммер (2:3)
15.07 21:30 Хартберг 0 : 0 Аустрия В

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Шош-Зальман Вайссман (Вольфсберг) - 30
  2. Патсон Дака (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 24
  3. Таксиархис Фунтас (Рапид В) - 19
  4. Кристоф Моншайн (Аустрия В) - 17
  5. Эрлинг Холанн (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 15
  6. Андреас Грубер (Маттерсбург) - 12
  7. Жоау Клаусс Де Мелло (ЛАСК) - 12
  8. Златко Дедич (Сваровски Тироль) - 12
  9. Синан Бакыш (Адмира Ваккер) - 12
  10. Dario Tadic (Хартберг) - 11
Ассистенты
  1. Михаэль Линдль (Вольфсберг) - 17
  2. Хван Хи Чан (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 12
  3. Петер Михорль (ЛАСК) - 11
  4. Доминик Собослаи (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 10
  5. Андреас Кюн (Маттерсбург) - 9
  6. Джеймс Холланд (ЛАСК) - 9
  7. Кристоф Кнасмюлльнер (Рапид В) - 9
  8. Андреас Ульмер (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 8
  9. Доминик Фитц (Аустрия В) - 8
  10. Романо Шмид (Вольфсберг) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Шош-Зальман Вайссман (Вольфсберг) - 35
  2. Патсон Дака (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 30
  3. Михаэль Линдль (Вольфсберг) - 25
  4. Кристоф Моншайн (Аустрия В) - 23
  5. Таксиархис Фунтас (Рапид В) - 23
  6. Хван Хи Чан (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 23
  7. Доминик Собослаи (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 19
  8. Эрлинг Холанн (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 19
  9. Жоау Клаусс Де Мелло (ЛАСК) - 16
  10. Петер Михорль (ЛАСК) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Барселона (Испания) 19:45 Динамо К (Украина)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 19:45 Вольфсбург (Германия)
Бенфика (Португалия) 22:00 Бавария (Германия)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 22:00 Вильярреал (Испания)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 22:00 Аталанта (Италия)
Лилль (Франция) 22:00 Севилья (Испания)
Челси (Англия) 22:00 Мальмё (Швеция)
Зенит (Россия) 22:00 Ювентус (Италия)
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Спартак М (Россия) 17:30 Лестер Сити (Англия)
Англия: Чемпионшип
Фулхэм 21:45 Кардифф Сити
Суонси Сити 21:45 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Престон Норт Энд 21:45 Ковентри Сити
Мидлсбро 21:45 Барнсли
Халл Сити 21:45 Питерборо Юнайтед
Хаддерсфилд Таун 21:45 Бирмингем Сити
Рединг 22:00 Блэкпул
Бразилия: Серия А
Сеара 01:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 18:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Нью-Йорк Сити
Даллас 03:00 Лос-Анджелес
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Нэшвилл 03:30 Коламбус Крю
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 20:30 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Сан-Лоренсо 22:45 Ланус
Банфилд 01:00 Уракан
Эстудиантес 01:00 Атлетико Тукуман
Бока Хуниорс 03:15 Годой-Крус
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 13:30 Шукура
Самгурали 13:30 Телави
Торпедо Кт 15:30 Сабуртало
Динамо Бт 17:30 Динамо Тб
Локомотив Тб 19:30 Дила