30 июля 2022 года, суббота, 20:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
2:1
Штурм
Ред Булл Зальцбург
  • Предупреждения
События матча
23'
Расмус Хёйлунн
51'
Расмус Хёйлунн
Амаду Данте
87'
Мауритс Кергор
Андреас Ульмер
Стартовые составы
27врЙорг Зибенхандль
44зщАмаду Данте
6зщАлександар Боркович
5зщ Грегори Вютрих
22зщЮсуф Газибегович
4пзЙон Горенц-Станкович
8пзАлександер Прасс
25пзШтефан Хирлендер
19пзТоми Хорват
9нпРасмус Хёйлунн
11нпМанприт Саркария
18вр Филипп Кён
39зщМаксимилиан Вёбер
95зщБернардо
22зщ Умар Соле
2зщИгнасе ван дер Бремпт
7пз Николас Капальдо
13пзНиколас Зайвальд
21пзЛука Сучич
77пз Ноа Окафор
11нпФернандо
30нпБеньямин Шешко
Запасные игроки
30пзИван Любич
17пз Весел Демаку
28зщДавид Шнегг
32врТобиас Шютценауэр
18зщ Доминик Ороз
23пзЛука Кронбергер
26нпКристоф Ланг
17зщАндреас Ульмер
14пзМауритс Кергор
20нпСеку Койта
9нпЧуквубуйке Адаму
1врНико Мантль
31зщСтрахиня Павлович
15пзМамади Диамбу
События матча
23'
Расмус Хёйлунн
46'
Бернардо
46'
Ноа Окафор
46'
Андреас Ульмер
46'
Мауритс Кергор
46'
Николас Зайвальд
51'
Расмус Хёйлунн
Амаду Данте
72'
Томи Хорват
72'
Иван Любич
76'
Игнасе ван дер Бремпт
76'
Секу Койта
79'
Максимилиан Вёбер
79'
Умар Соле
80'
Юсуф Газибегович
80'
Весел Демаку
85'
Фернандо
85'
Чуквубуйке Адаму
87'
Мауритс Кергор
Андреас Ульмер
89'
Йон Горенц-Станкович
90'
Манприт Саркария
90'
Давид Шнегг
92'
Лука Сучич

Бундеслига

команда 123456789101112 и в н п мячи очки
1 ЛАСК  – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 1– : –– : – 3 2 1 0 9-3 7
2 Ред Булл Зальцбург – : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 0– : – 3 2 0 1 6-2 6
3 Штурм – : –2 : 1 – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
4 Альтах – : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : –– : –3 : 2– : – 2 1 1 0 5-4 4
5 Рапид В – : –– : –– : –– : – 1 : 0– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : –– : – 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
6 Рид – : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : – – : –– : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : – 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
7 Сваровски Тироль – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –2 : 2– : –2 : 1 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
8 Вольфсберг 1 : 5– : –1 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : – 3 0 2 1 4-8 2
9 Аустрия Л – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 1– : – – : –– : –– : – 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
10 Аустрия К – : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : – 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
11 Аустрия В 1 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : – 3 0 1 2 3-7 1
12 Хартберг – : –0 : 2– : –2 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –  2 0 0 2 1-4 0

Результаты онлайн
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Кызыл-Жар (Казахстан) 0:0 АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Тобол (Казахстан) 1:1 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
Ракув (Польша) 1:072 ′ Спартак Тр (Словакия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0:030 ′ Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Базель (Швейцария) 0:030 ′ Брондбю (Дания)
Коньяспор (Турция) 1:130 ′ Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 0:030 ′ Лугано (Швейцария)
Юргорден (Швеция) 2:130 ′ Сепси ОСК (Румыния)
Петрокуб (Молдавия) 0:030 ′ Фехервар (Венгрия)
Твенте (Нидерланды) 1:130 ′ Чукарички (Сербия)
Антверпен (Бельгия) 0:00 ′ Лиллестрем (Норвегия)
Университатя Кр (Румыния) 0:00 ′ Заря Л (Украина)
Стяуа (Румыния) 0:00 ′ ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 0:00 ′ Славия П (Чехия)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 20:45 Брейдаблик (Исландия)
Хайбернианс (Мальта) 21:00 Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 21:00 Балкани (Косово)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 21:00 АИК (Швеция)
Андерлехт (Бельгия) 21:00 Пайде (Эстония)
Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) 21:00 Викинг (Норвегия)
Левски (Болгария) 21:00 Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта)
Арис (Греция) 21:00 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Лех П (Польша) 21:30 Викингур Р (Исландия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 21:30 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) 21:45 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 22:00 КуПС (Финляндия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 22:00 Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия)
Кишварда (Венгрия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
Жил Висенте (Португалия) 22:00 Рига (Латвия)
Англия: Кубок лиги
Вест Бромвич Альбион 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 01:00 Альдосиви
Атлетико Тукуман 03:30 Сентраль Кордова
Колон 03:30 Арсенал Саранди