5 декабря 2021 года, воскресенье, 03:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 24
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Нижний Новгород 0:0 Крылья Советов
Рубин 1:152 ′ Динамо М
ЦСКА 20:00 Зенит
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 0:040 ′ Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Лестер Сити 2:140 ′ Уотфорд
Манчестер Сити 1:040 ′ Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Брентфорд 1:040 ′ Эвертон
Челси 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Бетис 2:182 ′ Леванте
Эспаньол 18:15 Реал Сосьедад
Кадис 20:30 Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Удинезе 0:0 Дженоа
Специя 0:040 ′ Болонья
Милан 1:240 ′ Сассуоло
Рома 20:00 Торино
Наполи 22:45 Лацио
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 0:010 ′ Унион
РБ Лейпциг 19:30 Байер
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 1:3 ПСЖ
Реймс 0:040 ′ Клермон
Лорьян 0:040 ′ Ренн
Бордо 0:040 ′ Брест
Монако 0:040 ′ Страсбург
Монпелье 19:00 Лион
Марсель 22:45 Труа
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 18:30 Пасуш де Феррейра
Спортинг 21:00 Тондела
Порту 23:30 Витория Гимарайнш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 0:1 Аякс
Утрехт 0:052 ′ Хераклес
Твенте 0:052 ′ Фейеноорд
Херенвен 18:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 22:00 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 2:3 Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем 18:00 Беерсхот
Гент 20:30 Стандард
Антверпен 23:00 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Газиантеп 3:2 Коньяспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 0:282 ′ Трабзонспор
Сивасспор 3:082 ′ Хатайспор
Йени Малатьяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 0:052 ′ ЛАСК
Аустрия В 1:052 ′ Штурм
Рид 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ингулец 0:1 Шахтёр Д
Рух В 18:00 Металлист 1925
Колос 20:30 Верес
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 0:067 ′ Янг Бойз
Лозанна 18:30 Серветт
Люцерн 18:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 1:040 ′ Теплице
Градец-Кралове 0:040 ′ Карвина
Яблонец 0:040 ′ Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 20:00 Слован Л
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 19:00 Стабек
Русенборг 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Мьёндален 19:00 Сарпсборг 08
Хёугесунн 19:00 Саннефьорд
Кристиансунн 19:00 Викинг
Бранн 21:00 Мольде
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 1:082 ′ Норшелланн
Виборг 1:182 ′ Сённерйюск
Брондбю 18:00 Раннерс
Ольборг 20:00 Копенгаген
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 0:082 ′ Волос
ОФИ 1:182 ′ Ионикос
Панатинаикос 20:30 Панетоликос
ПАОК 20:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 0:140 ′ Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 23:00 Реал Солт-Лейк
Филадельфия Юнион 01:30 Нэшвилл
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЛ 20:00 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 2:040 ′ Эстерсунд
Юргорден 0:140 ′ Варберг Боис
Кальмар 19:30 Мальмё
Хальмстад 19:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Х 21:15 Маккаби Т-А
Хапоэль Т-А 21:45 Маккаби Х
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 1:3 Рейнджерс
Селтик 18:00 Абердин