3-й квалификационный раунд тур 1
03.08 20:00 Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 2 : 2 ХИК (Финляндия)
05.08 17:00 Кайрат (Казахстан) 0 : 0 Алашкерт (Армения)
05.08 18:45 Яблонец (Чехия) 2 : 4 Селтик (Шотландия)
05.08 19:00 Линкольн (Гибралтар) 1 : 3 Слован Бр (Словакия)
05.08 19:00 Омония (Кипр) 1 : 0 Флора (Эстония)
05.08 21:00 Мура (Словения) 0 : 0 Жальгирис (Литва)
05.08 21:00 Галатасарай (Турция) 1 : 1 Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия)
05.08 21:30 Рапид В (Австрия) 3 : 0 Анортосис (Кипр)
3-й квалификационный раунд тур 2
10.08 19:00 Флора (Эстония) 2 : 1 Омония (Кипр)
10.08 21:30 Слован Бр (Словакия) 1 : 1 Линкольн (Гибралтар)
12.08 18:00 Алашкерт (Армения) 3 : 2 Кайрат (Казахстан)
12.08 19:00 ХИК (Финляндия) 3 : 0 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
12.08 20:00 Жальгирис (Литва) 0 : 1 Мура (Словения)
12.08 20:00 Анортосис (Кипр) 2 : 1 Рапид В (Австрия)
12.08 21:00 Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) 2 : 4 Галатасарай (Турция)
12.08 21:45 Селтик (Шотландия) 3 : 0 Яблонец (Чехия)
Раунд плей-офф тур 1
17.08 22:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 4 : 0 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
18.08 21:45 Селтик (Шотландия) 2 : 0 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
19.08 20:00 Славия П (Чехия) 2 : 2 Легия (Польша)
19.08 20:00 Омония (Кипр) 4 : 2 Антверпен (Бельгия)
19.08 20:00 Раннерс (Дания) 1 : 1 Галатасарай (Турция)
19.08 21:00 Мура (Словения) 1 : 3 Штурм (Австрия)
19.08 21:45 Фенербахче (Турция) 1 : 0 ХИК (Финляндия)
19.08 22:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 1 : 0 Алашкерт (Армения)
19.08 22:00 Олимпиакос (Греция) 3 : 0 Слован Бр (Словакия)
19.08 22:00 Рапид В (Австрия) 3 : 0 Заря (Украина)
Раунд плей-офф тур 2
26.08 18:00 Алашкерт (Армения) 0 : 0 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
26.08 19:00 ХИК (Финляндия) 2 : 5 Фенербахче (Турция)
26.08 19:30 Заря (Украина) 2 : 3 Рапид В (Австрия)
26.08 21:00 Галатасарай (Турция) 2 : 1 Раннерс (Дания)
26.08 21:15 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2 : 1 Селтик (Шотландия)
26.08 21:30 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1 : 2 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
26.08 21:45 Слован Бр (Словакия) 2 : 2 Олимпиакос (Греция)
26.08 22:00 Антверпен (Бельгия) 2 : 0 Омония (Кипр)
26.08 22:00 Легия (Польша) 2 : 1 Славия П (Чехия)
26.08 22:00 Штурм (Австрия) 2 : 0 Мура (Словения)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роопе Риски (ХИК) - 4
  2. Александар Катаи (Црвена Звезда) - 3
  3. Киого Фурухаси (Селтик) - 3
  4. Марко Грюлль (Рапид В) - 3
  5. Махир Эмрели (Легия) - 3
  6. Таксиархис Фунтас (Рапид В) - 3
  7. Эннер Валенсия (Фенербахче) - 3
  8. Эркан Кара (Рапид В) - 3
  9. Андроникос Какулис (Омония) - 2
  10. Виктор Осимхен (Наполи) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Владимир Вайсс (Слован Бр) - 3
  2. Керем Актюркоглу (Галатасарай) - 3
  3. Жереми Фримпонг (Байер) - 2
  4. Йоханнес Эггештайн (Антверпен) - 2
  5. Майк Навроцкий (Легия) - 2
  6. Мишель Баликвиша (Антверпен) - 2
  7. Назим Сангаре (Фенербахче) - 2
  8. Срджан Граховац (Рапид В) - 2
  9. Яромир Змрхаль (Слован Бр) - 2
  10. Абдуллаи Шеку (Омония) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Керем Актюркоглу (Галатасарай) - 5
  2. Роопе Риски (ХИК) - 5
  3. Таксиархис Фунтас (Рапид В) - 4
  4. Эркан Кара (Рапид В) - 4
  5. Яромир Змрхаль (Слован Бр) - 4
  6. Александар Катаи (Црвена Звезда) - 3
  7. Андроникос Какулис (Омония) - 3
  8. Владимир Вайсс (Слован Бр) - 3
  9. Джеймс Форрест (Селтик) - 3
  10. Дэвид Тернбулл (Селтик) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости