команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Наполи 38 28 6 4 77-28 90
2 Лацио 38 22 8 8 60-30 74
3 Интер М 38 23 3 12 71-42 72
4 Ювентус 38 22 6 10 56-33 72
5 Милан 38 20 10 8 64-43 70
6 Аталанта 38 19 7 12 66-48 64
7 Рома 38 18 9 11 50-38 63
8 Фиорентина 38 15 11 12 53-43 56
9 Болонья 38 14 12 12 53-49 54
10 Торино 38 14 11 13 42-41 53
11 Монца 38 14 10 14 48-52 52
12 Удинезе 38 11 13 14 47-48 46
13 Сассуоло 38 12 9 17 47-61 45
14 Эмполи 38 10 13 15 37-49 43
15 Салернитана 38 9 15 14 48-62 42
16 Лечче 38 8 12 18 33-46 36
17 Верона 39 8 10 21 34-60 34
18 Специя 39 6 13 20 32-65 31
19 Кремонезе 38 5 12 21 36-69 27
20 Сампдория 38 3 10 25 24-71 19

Последние матчи
03.06 19:30 Торино 0 : 1 Интер М
Марсело Брозович (0:1)
03.06 22:00 Эмполи 0 : 2 Лацио
Алессио Романьоли (0:1), Луис Альберто (0:2)
03.06 22:00 Кремонезе 2 : 0 Салернитана
Кристиан Буонаюто (1:0), Франк Тсаджут (2:0)
04.06 19:30 Наполи 2 : 0 Сампдория
Виктор Осимхен (1:0), Джованни Симеоне (2:0)
04.06 22:00 Удинезе 0 : 1 Ювентус
Федерико Кьеза (0:1)
04.06 22:00 Милан 3 : 1 Верона
Оливье Жиру (1:0), Марко Фараони (1:1), Рафаэл Леау (2:1), Рафаэл Леау (3:1)
04.06 22:00 Лечче 2 : 3 Болонья
Ламек Банда (1:0), Марко Арнаутович (1:1), Джошуа Зиркзее (1:2), Льюис Фергюсон (1:3)
04.06 22:00 Рома 2 : 1 Специя
Димитриос Николау (0:1), Никола Залевский (1:1), Пауло Дибала (2:1)
04.06 22:00 Аталанта 5 : 2 Монца
Тён Копмейнерс (1:0), Тён Копмейнерс (2:0), Андреа Кольпани (2:1), Расмус Хёйлунн (3:1), Тён Копмейнерс (4:1), Андреа Петанья (4:2), Луис Мурьель (5:2)
11.06 21:45 Специя 1 : 3 Верона
Марко Фараони (0:1), Итан Ампаду (1:1), Сириль Нгонж (1:2), Сириль Нгонж (1:3)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Виктор Осимхен (Наполи) - 26
  2. Лаутаро Мартинес (Интер М) - 21
  3. Булайе Диа (Салернитана) - 16
  4. Рафаэл Леау (Милан) - 15
  5. Адемола Лукман (Аталанта) - 14
  6. Мбала Н'Зола (Специя) - 13
  7. Оливье Жиру (Милан) - 13
  8. Арнальдо Антонио Санабрия (Торино) - 12
  9. Доменико Берарди (Сассуоло) - 12
  10. Пауло Дибала (Рома) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Хвича Кварацхелия (Наполи) - 10
  2. Муса Барроу (Болонья) - 8
  3. Доменико Берарди (Сассуоло) - 7
  4. Луис Альберто (Лацио) - 7
  5. Рафаэл Леау (Милан) - 7
  6. Роберто Перейра (Удинезе) - 7
  7. Сандро Тонали (Милан) - 7
  8. Сергей Милинкович-Савич (Лацио) - 7
  9. Адемола Лукман (Аталанта) - 6
  10. Арман Лорьенте (Сассуоло) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Виктор Осимхен (Наполи) - 30
  2. Лаутаро Мартинес (Интер М) - 27
  3. Булайе Диа (Салернитана) - 22
  4. Рафаэл Леау (Милан) - 22
  5. Хвича Кварацхелия (Наполи) - 22
  6. Адемола Лукман (Аталанта) - 20
  7. Доменико Берарди (Сассуоло) - 19
  8. Оливье Жиру (Милан) - 18
  9. Пауло Дибала (Рома) - 18
  10. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 17
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Сочи 14:00 Спартак М
Ахмат 16:30 Балтика
Краснодар 17:00 Зенит
Локомотив М 19:30 ЦСКА
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 09:00 Алания
Черноморец 16:00 Акрон
Волгарь 16:00 Тюмень
Химки 17:00 Шинник
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Вулверхэмптон
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Лутон Таун
Брентфорд 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Бёрнли 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Борнмут 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 15:00 Жирона
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Хетафе
Мальорка 19:30 Реал Мадрид
Кадис 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 16:00 Эмполи
Торино 19:00 Ювентус
Болонья 21:45 Монца
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Боруссия М 16:30 Боруссия Д
Бохум 16:30 Хайденхайм
Бавария 16:30 Кёльн
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Вольфсбург
Штутгарт 19:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 18:00 Реймс
Ренн 22:00 Тулуза
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 17:30 Фаренсе
Порту 20:00 Фамаликан
Эшторил 22:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:30 Витесс
АЗ Алкмар 19:45 Валвейк
Алмере Сити 22:00 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Моленбек 17:00 Эйпен
Мехелен 19:15 Вестерло
Генк 21:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 13:30 Коньяспор
Анкарагюджю 16:00 Газиантеп
Бешикташ 19:00 Самсунспор
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Кайсериспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия Л 18:00 Альтах
Сваровски Тироль 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 13:00 Минай
Александрия 15:30 Динамо К
Рух В 18:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Грассхоппер 19:00 Лугано
Лозанна 19:00 Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Ивердон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Днепр М 14:00 Неман
Гомель 16:00 Динамо Мн
Ислочь 18:00 Арсенал
Торпедо-БелАЗ 20:00 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 16:00 Спарта П
Динамо ЧБ 16:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 16:00 Теплице
Градец-Кралове 19:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 19:00 Сарпсборг 08
Греция: Суперлига
Пансерраикос 15:00 ОФИ
Волос 17:30 Атромитос
ПАС 19:30 Астерас
Кифисия 20:00 Панетоликос
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань 10:30 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шанхай Шэньхуа 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 17:50 Локомотива
Горица 20:00 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 23:45 Лос-Анджелес
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Цинциннати
Шарлотт 02:30 Торонто
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Орландо Сити
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 02:30 Чикаго Файр
Даллас 03:30 Сиэтл Саундерс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Интер Майами
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Реал Солт-Лейк 04:30 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Аполлон Л
Кармиотисса 18:00 Докса
Этникос 19:00 АЕЗ Закакиу
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 23:00 Унион
Уракан 01:00 Атлетико Тукуман
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Ильвес 14:00 Гнистан
Мариехамн 17:00 КуПС
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 АИК
Вестерос 18:30 Хальмстад
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бейтар 15:30 Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Х 17:45 Бней-Сахнин
Хапоэль Т-А 20:00 Хапоэль П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 17:00 Сент-Миррен
Абердин 17:00 Данди
Сент-Джонстон 17:00 Килмарнок
Мазервелл 17:00 Хайберниан
Хартс 17:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 08:30 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Брисбен Роар 10:30 Ньюкасл Джетс
Сидней 12:45 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс