команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ювентус 38 28 6 4 70-30 90
2 Наполи 38 24 7 7 74-36 79
3 Аталанта 38 20 9 9 77-46 69
4 Интер М 38 20 9 9 57-33 69
5 Милан 38 19 11 8 55-36 68
6 Рома 38 18 12 8 66-48 66
7 Торино 38 16 15 7 52-37 63
8 Лацио 38 17 8 13 56-46 59
9 Сампдория 38 15 8 15 60-51 53
10 Болонья 38 11 11 16 48-56 44
11 Удинезе 38 11 10 17 39-53 43
12 Сассуоло 38 9 16 13 53-60 43
13 СПАЛ 38 11 9 18 44-56 42
14 Кальяри 38 10 11 17 36-54 41
15 Парма 38 10 11 17 41-61 41
16 Фиорентина 38 8 17 13 47-45 41
17 Эмполи 38 10 8 20 51-70 38
18 Дженоа 38 8 14 16 39-57 38
19 Фрозиноне 38 5 10 23 29-69 25
20 Кьево 38 2 14 22 25-75 20

Последние матчи
25.05 19:00 Фрозиноне 0 : 0 Кьево
25.05 21:30 Болонья 3 : 2 Наполи
Федерико Сантандер (1:0), Блерим Джемаили (2:0), Фаузи Гулам (2:1), Дрис Мертенс (2:2), Федерико Сантандер (3:2)
26.05 16:00 Торино 3 : 1 Лацио
Яго Фальке (1:0), Саша Лукич (2:0), Чиро Иммобиле (2:1), Лоренцо Де Сильвестри (3:1)
26.05 19:00 Сампдория 2 : 0 Ювентус
Грегоре Дефрель (1:0), Джанлука Капрари (2:0)
26.05 21:30 Кальяри 1 : 2 Удинезе
Леонардо Паволетти (1:0), Эмил Холлфредссон (1:1), Себастьен Де Майо (1:2)
26.05 21:30 Аталанта 3 : 1 Сассуоло
Доменико Берарди (0:1), Дуван Сапата (1:1), Алехандро Гомес (2:1), Марио Пашалич (3:1)
26.05 21:30 Рома 2 : 1 Парма
Лоренцо Пеллегрини (1:0), Жервиньо (1:1), Диего Перотти (2:1)
26.05 21:30 СПАЛ 2 : 3 Милан
Хакан Чалханоглу (0:1), Франк Кессье (0:2), Франческо Викари (1:2), Мохамед Фарес (2:2), Франк Кессье (2:3)
26.05 21:30 Фиорентина 0 : 0 Дженоа
26.05 21:30 Интер М 2 : 1 Эмполи
Бальде Кейта (1:0), Хамед Траоре (1:1), Раджа Найнгголан (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Фабио Квальярелла (Сампдория) - 26
  2. Дуван Сапата (Аталанта) - 23
  3. Кшиштоф Пёнтек (Милан) - 22
  4. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 21
  5. Аркадиуш Милик (Наполи) - 17
  6. Андреа Петанья (СПАЛ) - 16
  7. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 16
  8. Леонардо Паволетти (Кальяри) - 16
  9. Франческо Капуто (Эмполи) - 16
  10. Андреа Белотти (Торино) - 15
Ассистенты
  1. Алехандро Гомес (Аталанта) - 11
  2. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 11
  3. Сусо (Милан) - 10
  4. Хосе Кальехон (Наполи) - 10
  5. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 8
  6. Мануэль Лаццари (СПАЛ) - 8
  7. Раде Крунич (Эмполи) - 8
  8. Родриго Де Пауль (Удинезе) - 8
  9. Фабио Квальярелла (Сампдория) - 8
  10. Дженгиз Ундер (Рома) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Фабио Квальярелла (Сампдория) - 34
  2. Дуван Сапата (Аталанта) - 30
  3. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 29
  4. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 27
  5. Кшиштоф Пёнтек (Милан) - 22
  6. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 21
  7. Аркадиуш Милик (Наполи) - 20
  8. Йосип Иличич (Аталанта) - 19
  9. Франческо Капуто (Эмполи) - 19
  10. Алехандро Гомес (Аталанта) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс