команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ювентус 15 14 1 0 32-8 43
2 Наполи 15 11 2 2 32-14 35
3 Интер М 15 9 2 4 27-13 29
4 Милан 15 7 5 3 24-18 26
5 Лацио 15 7 4 4 22-18 25
6 Торино 15 5 7 3 19-16 22
7 Аталанта 15 6 3 6 29-20 21
8 Парма 15 6 3 6 16-19 21
9 Рома 15 5 6 4 26-20 21
10 Сассуоло 15 5 6 4 24-22 21
11 Сампдория 15 5 5 5 23-19 20
12 Фиорентина 15 4 7 4 21-16 19
13 Кальяри 15 3 8 4 15-19 17
14 Эмполи 15 4 4 7 19-26 16
15 Дженоа 15 4 4 7 20-30 16
16 СПАЛ 15 4 3 8 14-24 15
17 Удинезе 15 3 4 8 13-21 13
18 Болонья 15 2 5 8 13-24 11
19 Фрозиноне 15 1 5 9 11-33 8
20 Кьево 15 0 6 9 12-32 6

Последние матчи
07.12 22:30 Ювентус 1 : 0 Интер М
Марио Манджукич (1:0)
08.12 17:00 Наполи 4 : 0 Фрозиноне
Пётр Зелиньски (1:0), Адам Уна (2:0), Аркадиуш Милик (3:0), Аркадиуш Милик (4:0)
08.12 20:00 Кальяри 2 : 2 Рома
Бриан Кристанте (0:1), Александар Коларов (0:2), Артур Ионицэ (1:2), Марко Сау (2:2)
08.12 22:30 Лацио 2 : 2 Сампдория
Фабио Квальярелла (0:1), Франческо Ачерби (1:1), Чиро Иммобиле (2:1), Риккардо Сапонара (2:2)
09.12 14:30 Сассуоло 3 : 3 Фиорентина
Жозеф Альфред Дункан (1:0), Хоума Бабакар (2:0), Джованни Симеоне (2:1), Стефано Сенси (3:1), Марко Бенасси (3:2), Кевин Миральяс (3:3)
09.12 17:00 Эмполи 2 : 1 Болонья
Франческо Капуто (1:0), Андреа Поли (1:1), Антонино ла Гумина (2:1)
09.12 17:00 Парма 1 : 1 Кьево
Мариуш Стемпиньски (0:1), Бруну Алвеш (1:1)
09.12 17:00 Удинезе 1 : 3 Аталанта
Дуван Сапата (0:1), Кевин Ласанья (1:1), Дуван Сапата (1:2), Дуван Сапата (1:3)
09.12 20:00 Дженоа 1 : 1 СПАЛ
Андреа Петанья (0:1), Кшиштоф Пёнтек (1:1)
09.12 22:30 Милан 0 : 0 Торино
Ближайшие матчи
15.12 20:00 Интер М – : – Удинезе
15.12 22:30 Торино – : – Ювентус
16.12 14:30 СПАЛ – : – Кьево
16.12 17:00 Фиорентина – : – Эмполи
16.12 17:00 Фрозиноне – : – Сассуоло
16.12 17:00 Сампдория – : – Парма
16.12 20:00 Кальяри – : – Наполи
16.12 22:30 Рома – : – Дженоа
17.12 22:30 Аталанта – : – Лацио
18.12 22:30 Болонья – : – Милан
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Кшиштоф Пёнтек (Дженоа) - 11
  2. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 10
  3. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 10
  4. Мауро Икарди (Интер М) - 8
  5. Фабио Квальярелла (Сампдория) - 8
  6. Франческо Капуто (Эмполи) - 8
  7. Аркадиуш Милик (Наполи) - 7
  8. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 7
  9. Лоренцо Инсинье (Наполи) - 7
  10. Марио Манджукич (Ювентус) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Сусо (Милан) - 8
  2. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 5
  3. Лоренцо Инсинье (Наполи) - 5
  4. Мануэль Лаццари (СПАЛ) - 5
  5. Фабио Квальярелла (Сампдория) - 5
  6. Хосе Кальехон (Наполи) - 5
  7. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 4
  8. Раде Крунич (Эмполи) - 4
  9. Гастон Рамирес (Сампдория) - 3
  10. Дженгиз Ундер (Рома) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 13
  2. Фабио Квальярелла (Сампдория) - 13
  3. Лоренцо Инсинье (Наполи) - 12
  4. Сусо (Милан) - 12
  5. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 10
  6. Кшиштоф Пёнтек (Дженоа) - 9
  7. Марио Манджукич (Ювентус) - 9
  8. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 9
  9. Аркадиуш Милик (Наполи) - 8
  10. Дуван Сапата (Аталанта) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Шеффилд Юнайтед 22:45 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Сельта 23:00 Леганес

Германия: Бундеслига
Нюрнберг 22:30 Вольфсбург
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Хольштайн 20:30 Арминия
Дуйсбург 20:30 Гамбург
Франция: Лига 1
Амьен 00:00 Анже
Нант 00:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 22:00 Витория Сетубал
Брага 00:15 Фейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Виллем II 22:00 АДО Ден Хааг
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
Камбюр 22:00 Твенте
Утрехт-2 22:00 Дордрехт
Спарта 22:00 АЗ Алкмар-2
Эйндховен 22:00 Валвейк
Гоу Эхед Иглс 22:00 Ден Босх
НЕК Неймеген 22:00 МВВ Маастрихт
Рода 22:00 Волендам
Осс 22:00 Хелмонд Спорт
Алмере Сити 22:00 Аякс-2
Телстар 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:30 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Бурсаспор
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 21:00 Ольборг
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 22:45 Хартс
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 11:50 Мельбурн Виктори