команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Аталанта 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Болонья 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Венеция 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Верона 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Дженоа 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Интер М 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Кальяри 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Лацио 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Милан 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Наполи 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Рома 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Салернитана 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Сампдория 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Сассуоло 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Специя 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Торино 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Удинезе 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Фиорентина 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Эмполи 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Ювентус 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Ближайшие матчи
21.08 19:30 Верона – : – Сассуоло
21.08 19:30 Интер М – : – Дженоа
21.08 21:45 Торино – : – Аталанта
21.08 21:45 Эмполи – : – Лацио
22.08 19:30 Удинезе – : – Ювентус
22.08 19:30 Болонья – : – Салернитана
22.08 21:45 Наполи – : – Венеция
22.08 21:45 Рома – : – Фиорентина
23.08 19:30 Кальяри – : – Специя
23.08 21:45 Сампдория – : – Милан

Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 1:1 Копенгаген (Дания)
Сочи (Россия) 1:1 Партизан (Сербия)
КуПС (Финляндия) 1:1 Астана (Казахстан)
Тобол (Казахстан) 0:1 Жилина (Словакия)
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 1:1 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Динамо Бт (Грузия) 1:2 Сивасспор (Турция)
Рига (Латвия) 0:1 Хайбернианс (Мальта)
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 7:2 ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 4:2 Осиек (Хорватия)
АЕЛ (Кипр) 1:1 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лачи (Албания) 0:3 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 6:1 Домжале (Словения)
Витесс (Нидерланды) 2:2 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Войводина (Сербия) 0:1 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 3:3 Мольде (Норвегия)
Приштина (Косово) 2:1 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия) 4:0 Ларн (Северная Ирландия)
Шлёнск (Польша) 2:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Колос (Украина) 0:0 Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 0:0 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Люцерн (Швейцария) 0:3 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Гент (Бельгия) 2:2 Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 1:1 Риека (Хорватия)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 4:2 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 1:0 Теута (Албания)
Чукарички (Сербия) 3:1 Хаммарбю (Швеция)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 1:2 Базель (Швейцария)
Ракув (Польша) 0:0 Рубин (Россия)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 2:3 Абердин (Шотландия)
Санта-Клара (Португалия) 1:080 ′ Олимпия Л (Словения)
Китай: Суперлига
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:2 Гуанчжоу Сити
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:2 Шэньчжэнь
Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик 1:0 Циндао
Гуанчжоу 2:0 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:0 Реал Солт-Лейк