команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Интер М 38 28 7 3 89-35 91
2 Милан 38 24 7 7 74-41 79
3 Аталанта 38 23 9 6 90-47 78
4 Ювентус 38 23 9 6 77-38 78
5 Наполи 38 24 5 9 86-41 77
6 Лацио 38 21 5 12 61-55 68
7 Рома 38 18 8 12 68-58 62
8 Сассуоло 38 17 11 10 64-56 62
9 Сампдория 38 15 7 16 52-54 52
10 Верона 38 11 12 15 46-48 45
11 Дженоа 38 10 12 16 47-58 42
12 Болонья 38 10 11 17 51-65 41
13 Удинезе 38 10 10 18 42-58 40
14 Фиорентина 38 9 13 16 47-59 40
15 Специя 38 9 12 17 52-72 39
16 Кальяри 38 9 10 19 43-59 37
17 Торино 38 7 16 15 50-69 37
18 Беневенто 38 7 12 19 40-75 33
19 Кротоне 38 6 5 27 45-92 23
20 Парма 38 3 11 24 39-83 20

Последние матчи
22.05 21:45 Кротоне 0 : 0 Фиорентина
22.05 21:45 Кальяри 0 : 1 Дженоа
Эльдор Шомуродов (0:1)
22.05 21:45 Сампдория 3 : 0 Парма
Фабио Квальярелла (1:0), Омар Колли (2:0), Маноло Габбьядини (3:0)
23.05 16:00 Интер М 5 : 1 Удинезе
Эшли Янг (1:0), Кристиан Эриксен (2:0), Лаутаро Мартинес (3:0), Иван Перишич (4:0), Ромелу Лукаку (5:0), Роберто Перейра (5:1)
23.05 21:45 Торино 1 : 1 Беневенто
Бремер (1:0), Андрес Тельо (1:1)
23.05 21:45 Болонья 1 : 4 Ювентус
Федерико Кьеза (0:1), Альваро Мората (0:2), Адриен Рабьо (0:3), Альваро Мората (0:4), Риккардо Орсолини (1:4)
23.05 21:45 Сассуоло 2 : 0 Лацио
Гиоргос Кирьякопулос (1:0), Доменико Берарди (2:0)
23.05 21:45 Аталанта 0 : 2 Милан
Франк Кессье (0:1), Франк Кессье (0:2)
23.05 21:45 Специя 2 : 2 Рома
Даньеле Верде (1:0), Томмазо Побега (2:0), Стефан Эль-Шаарави (2:1), Генрих Мхитарян (2:2)
23.05 21:45 Наполи 1 : 1 Верона
Амир Ррахмани (1:0), Марко Фараони (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 29
  2. Ромелу Лукаку (Интер М) - 24
  3. Луис Мурьель (Аталанта) - 22
  4. Душан Влахович (Фиорентина) - 21
  5. Симеон Нванкво (Кротоне) - 20
  6. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 20
  7. Лоренцо Инсинье (Наполи) - 19
  8. Доменико Берарди (Сассуоло) - 17
  9. Лаутаро Мартинес (Интер М) - 17
  10. Жоао Педро (Кальяри) - 16
Ассистенты
  1. Руслан Малиновский (Аталанта) - 12
  2. Ромелу Лукаку (Интер М) - 11
  3. Генрих Мхитарян (Рома) - 10
  4. Сергей Милинкович-Савич (Лацио) - 10
  5. Хуан Куадрадо (Ювентус) - 10
  6. Альваро Мората (Ювентус) - 9
  7. Дуван Сапата (Аталанта) - 9
  8. Йосип Иличич (Аталанта) - 9
  9. Пётр Зелиньски (Наполи) - 9
  10. Федерико Кьеза (Ювентус) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Ромелу Лукаку (Интер М) - 35
  2. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 32
  3. Луис Мурьель (Аталанта) - 30
  4. Лоренцо Инсинье (Наполи) - 26
  5. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 26
  6. Доменико Берарди (Сассуоло) - 24
  7. Дуван Сапата (Аталанта) - 24
  8. Душан Влахович (Фиорентина) - 24
  9. Генрих Мхитарян (Рома) - 23
  10. Лаутаро Мартинес (Интер М) - 23
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс