команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Милан 4 4 0 0 9-1 12
2 Сассуоло 4 3 1 0 13-6 10
3 Наполи 4 3 0 1 12-4 9
4 Аталанта 4 3 0 1 14-9 9
5 Ювентус 4 2 2 0 9-3 8
6 Верона 4 2 1 1 4-1 7
7 Интер М 4 2 1 1 11-8 7
8 Рома 4 2 1 1 8-7 7
9 Сампдория 4 2 0 2 7-7 6
10 Беневенто 4 2 0 2 8-12 6
11 Фиорентина 4 1 1 2 7-8 4
12 Дженоа 3 1 1 1 4-7 4
13 Лацио 4 1 1 2 4-8 4
14 Кальяри 4 1 1 2 6-10 4
15 Специя 4 1 1 2 5-9 4
16 Болонья 4 1 0 3 7-8 3
17 Удинезе 4 1 0 3 3-6 3
18 Парма 4 1 0 3 4-9 3
19 Кротоне 4 0 1 3 3-11 1
20 Торино 3 0 0 3 4-8 0

Последние матчи
17.10 16:00 Наполи 4 : 1 Аталанта
Ирвин Лосано (1:0), Ирвин Лосано (2:0), Маттео Политано (3:0), Виктор Осимхен (4:0), Сэм Ламмерс (4:1)
17.10 19:00 Интер М 1 : 2 Милан
Златан Ибрагимович (0:1), Златан Ибрагимович (0:2), Ромелу Лукаку (1:2)
17.10 19:00 Сампдория 3 : 0 Лацио
Фабио Квальярелла (1:0), Томмазо Ауджелло (2:0), Миккель Дамсгор (3:0)
17.10 21:45 Кротоне 1 : 1 Ювентус
Симеон Нванкво (1:0), Альваро Мората (1:1)
18.10 13:30 Болонья 3 : 4 Сассуоло
Роберто Сориано (1:0), Доменико Берарди (1:1), Маттиас Сванберг (2:1), Риккардо Орсолини (3:1), Филип Джуричич (3:2), Франческо Капуто (3:3), Такэхиро Томиясу (3:4)
18.10 16:00 Специя 2 : 2 Фиорентина
Херман Песселья (0:1), Кристиано Бираги (0:2), Даньеле Верде (1:2), Диего Фариас (2:2)
18.10 16:00 Торино 2 : 3 Кальяри
Андреа Белотти (1:0), Жоао Педро (1:1), Джованни Симеоне (1:2), Андреа Белотти (2:2), Джованни Симеоне (2:3)
18.10 19:00 Удинезе 3 : 2 Парма
Эрнани (0:1), Самир (1:1), Симоне Якопини (2:1), Янн Карамо (2:2), Игнасио Пуссетто (3:2)
18.10 21:45 Рома 5 : 2 Беневенто
Джанлука Капрари (0:1), Педро Родригес (1:1), Эдин Джеко (2:1), Джанлука Лападула (2:2), Жордан Верету (3:2), Эдин Джеко (4:2), Карлес Сайоль (5:2)
19.10 21:45 Верона 0 : 0 Дженоа
Ближайшие матчи
23.10 21:45 Сассуоло – : – Торино
24.10 16:00 Аталанта – : – Сампдория
24.10 19:00 Дженоа – : – Интер М
24.10 21:45 Лацио – : – Болонья
25.10 14:30 Кальяри – : – Кротоне
25.10 17:00 Парма – : – Специя
25.10 17:00 Беневенто – : – Наполи
25.10 20:00 Фиорентина – : – Удинезе
25.10 22:45 Ювентус – : – Верона
26.10 22:45 Милан – : – Рома

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Алехандро Гомес (Аталанта) - 4
  2. Андреа Белотти (Торино) - 4
  3. Златан Ибрагимович (Милан) - 4
  4. Ирвин Лосано (Наполи) - 4
  5. Ромелу Лукаку (Интер М) - 4
  6. Франческо Капуто (Сассуоло) - 4
  7. Андрей Галабинов (Специя) - 3
  8. Джанлука Капрари (Беневенто) - 3
  9. Джованни Симеоне (Кальяри) - 3
  10. Доменико Берарди (Сассуоло) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Генрих Мхитарян (Рома) - 3
  2. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 3
  3. Алексис Санчес (Интер М) - 2
  4. Алехандро Гомес (Аталанта) - 2
  5. Ашраф Хакими (Интер М) - 2
  6. Джанмарко Феррари (Сассуоло) - 2
  7. Дуван Сапата (Аталанта) - 2
  8. Марко Сау (Беневенто) - 2
  9. Паоло Гильоне (Дженоа) - 2
  10. Роберто Сориано (Болонья) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Алехандро Гомес (Аталанта) - 6
  2. Франческо Капуто (Сассуоло) - 6
  3. Дрис Мертенс (Наполи) - 5
  4. Роберто Сориано (Болонья) - 5
  5. Андреа Белотти (Торино) - 4
  6. Джанлука Капрари (Беневенто) - 4
  7. Доменико Берарди (Сассуоло) - 4
  8. Златан Ибрагимович (Милан) - 4
  9. Ирвин Лосано (Наполи) - 4
  10. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 19:55 Локомотив М (Россия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 19:55 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
Бавария (Германия) 22:00 Атлетико М (Испания)
Интер М (Италия) 22:00 Боруссия М (Германия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 22:00 Марсель (Франция)
Манчестер Сити (Англия) 22:00 Порту (Португалия)
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 22:00 Аталанта (Италия)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 22:00 Ливерпуль (Англия)
Россия: Кубок
Енисей 1:0 Спартак М
Текстильщик 0:0 Арсенал
Нижний Новгород 1:1 Химки
Оренбург 1:1 Сочи
Динамо-Брянск 0:2 Тамбов
Крылья Советов 2:057 ′ Ротор
Шинник 0:045 ′ Ахмат
Велес 1:3 Урал
Чертаново 0:115 ′ Уфа
Англия: Чемпионшип
Уотфорд 21:45 Блэкберн Роверс
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 21:45 Брентфорд
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 21:45 Престон Норт Энд
Кардифф Сити 21:45 Борнмут
Сток Сити 21:45 Барнсли
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Валвейк 0:045 ′ ПЕК Зволле
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 2:1 Славия-Мозырь
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 1:2 ПАС
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 03:30 Коринтианс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Докса 2:0 Неа Саламина