команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПСЖ 38 29 4 5 105-35 91
2 Лилль 38 22 9 7 68-33 75
3 Лион 38 21 9 8 70-47 72
4 Сент-Этьен 38 19 9 10 59-41 66
5 Марсель 38 18 7 13 60-52 61
6 Монпелье 38 15 14 9 53-42 59
7 Ницца 38 15 11 12 30-35 56
8 Реймс 38 13 16 9 39-42 55
9 Ним 38 15 8 15 57-58 53
10 Ренн 38 13 13 12 55-52 52
11 Страсбург 38 11 16 11 58-48 49
12 Нант 38 13 9 16 48-48 48
13 Анже 38 10 16 12 44-49 46
14 Бордо 38 10 11 17 34-42 41
15 Амьен 38 9 11 18 31-52 38
16 Тулуза 38 8 14 16 35-57 38
17 Монако 38 8 12 18 38-57 36
18 Дижон 38 9 7 22 31-60 34
19 Кан 38 7 12 19 29-54 33
20 Генгам 38 5 12 21 28-68 27

Последние матчи
24.05 22:05 Ренн 3 : 1 Лилль
М'Байе Ньянг (1:0), Лоик Реми (1:1), Исмаила Сарр (2:1), М'Байе Ньянг (3:1)
24.05 22:05 Реймс 3 : 1 ПСЖ
Абдул Баба (1:0), Матьё Кафаро (2:0), Килиан Мбаппе (2:1), Пабло Чаварриа (3:1)
24.05 22:05 Ним 2 : 3 Лион
Максвелл Корне (0:1), Рено Рипар (1:1), Антонен Бобишон (2:1), Максвелл Корне (2:2), Тангай Н'Домбеле Альваро (2:3)
24.05 22:05 Ницца 2 : 0 Монако
Бенуа Бадьяшиль (1:0), Микаэль Ле Биань (2:0)
24.05 22:05 Нант 0 : 1 Страсбург
Лебо Мотиба (0:1)
24.05 22:05 Марсель 1 : 0 Монпелье
Флорьян Товен (1:0)
24.05 22:05 Дижон 2 : 1 Тулуза
Бафоде Диаките (0:1), Наим Слити (1:1), Жулио Тавареш (2:1)
24.05 22:05 Кан 0 : 1 Бордо
Юнусс Санкаре (0:1)
24.05 22:05 Анже 1 : 1 Сент-Этьен
Арно Норден (0:1), Джесси Мулен (1:1)
24.05 22:05 Амьен 2 : 1 Генгам
Серу Гирасси (1:0), Саман Годдос (2:0), Александр Менди (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 33
  2. Николя Пепе (Лилль) - 21
  3. Эдинсон Кавани (ПСЖ) - 18
  4. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 16
  5. Мусса Дембеле (Лион) - 15
  6. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 15
  7. Радамель Фалькао (Монако) - 15
  8. Анди Делорт (Монпелье) - 14
  9. Вахби Хазри (Сент-Этьен) - 13
  10. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Тежи Саванье (Ним) - 13
  2. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 11
  3. Николя Пепе (Лилль) - 11
  4. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 10
  5. Кенни Лала (Страсбург) - 9
  6. Нанитамо Иконе (Лилль) - 9
  7. Адриен Томассон (Страсбург) - 8
  8. Педру Ребошу (Генгам) - 8
  9. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 8
  10. Анди Делорт (Монпелье) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 40
  2. Николя Пепе (Лилль) - 32
  3. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 24
  4. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 23
  5. Эдинсон Кавани (ПСЖ) - 23
  6. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 22
  7. Анди Делорт (Монпелье) - 21
  8. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 20
  9. Вахби Хазри (Сент-Этьен) - 19
  10. Мусса Дембеле (Лион) - 19
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс