команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПСЖ 38 29 6 3 108-29 93
2 Монако 38 24 8 6 85-45 80
3 Лион 38 23 9 6 87-43 78
4 Марсель 38 22 11 5 80-47 77
5 Ренн 38 16 10 12 50-44 58
6 Бордо 38 16 7 15 53-48 55
7 Сент-Этьен 38 15 10 13 47-50 55
8 Ницца 38 15 9 14 53-52 54
9 Нант 38 14 10 14 36-41 52
10 Монпелье 38 11 18 9 36-33 51
11 Дижон 38 13 9 16 55-73 48
12 Генгам 38 12 11 15 48-59 47
13 Амьен 38 12 9 17 37-42 45
14 Анже 38 9 14 15 42-52 41
15 Кан 38 10 8 20 27-52 38
16 Лилль 38 10 8 20 41-67 38
17 Страсбург 38 9 11 18 44-67 38
18 Тулуза 38 9 10 19 38-54 37
19 Труа 38 9 6 23 32-59 33
20 Метц 38 6 8 24 34-76 26

Последние матчи
19.05 22:00 Труа 0 : 3 Монако
Маркуш Лопеш (0:1), Маркуш Лопеш (0:2), Хорди Мбула (0:3)
19.05 22:00 Тулуза 2 : 1 Генгам
Макс-Ален Градель (1:0), Яя Саного (2:0), Клеман Гренье (2:1)
19.05 22:00 Сент-Этьен 5 : 0 Лилль
Жонатан Бамба (1:0), Ромен Амума (2:0), Ромен Амума (3:0), Ромен Амума (4:0), Кевин Малку (5:0)
19.05 22:00 Ренн 1 : 1 Монпелье
Адриен Эну (1:0), Исаак Мбенза (1:1)
19.05 22:00 Нант 1 : 0 Страсбург
Лео Дюбуа (1:0)
19.05 22:00 Метц 0 : 4 Бордо
Мартин Брайтвайт (0:1), Малкон (0:2), Франсуа Камано (0:3), Николя де Превиль (0:4)
19.05 22:00 Марсель 2 : 1 Амьен
Морган Сансон (1:0), Константинос Митроглу (2:0), Мусса Конате (2:1)
19.05 22:00 Лион 3 : 2 Ницца
Алассан Плеа (0:1), Мемфис Депай (1:1), Мемфис Депай (2:1), Мемфис Депай (3:1), Алассан Плеа (3:2)
19.05 22:00 Дижон 2 : 1 Анже
Пьеррик Капелле (1:0), Флавьен Тэт (1:1), Жулио Тавареш (2:1)
19.05 22:00 Кан 0 : 0 ПСЖ

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эдинсон Кавани (ПСЖ) - 28
  2. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 22
  3. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 19
  4. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 19
  5. Мариано (Лион) - 18
  6. Марио Балотелли (Ницца) - 18
  7. Набиль Фекир (Лион) - 18
  8. Радамель Фалькао (Монако) - 18
  9. Карл Токо Экамби (Анже) - 17
  10. Алассан Плеа (Ницца) - 16
Ассистенты
  1. Димитри Пайет (Марсель) - 13
  2. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 13
  3. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 13
  4. Матьё Доссеви (Метц) - 11
  5. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 11
  6. Жонатан Бамба (Сент-Этьен) - 8
  7. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 8
  8. Набиль Фекир (Лион) - 8
  9. Тома Лемар (Монако) - 8
  10. Аллан Сент-Максимен (Ницца) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Эдинсон Кавани (ПСЖ) - 34
  2. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 33
  3. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 32
  4. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 32
  5. Набиль Фекир (Лион) - 26
  6. Карл Токо Экамби (Анже) - 22
  7. Мариано (Лион) - 22
  8. Радамель Фалькао (Монако) - 22
  9. Алассан Плеа (Ницца) - 21
  10. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 21
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 14:00 Уфа
Динамо М 16:30 Тамбов
Спартак М 19:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Бромвич Альбион 15:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 17:00 Фулхэм
Манчестер Сити 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 22:15 Кристал Пэлас
Испания: Примера
Уэска 16:00 Сельта
Атлетико М 18:15 Реал Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Леванте
Атлетик Б 23:00 Гранада
Италия: Серия А
Рома 14:30 Дженоа
Кротоне 17:00 Торино
Фиорентина 17:00 Парма
Верона 17:00 Милан
Сампдория 20:00 Кальяри
Наполи 22:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Вердер
Арминия 20:00 Унион
Франция: Кубок
Газелек Аяччо 20:30 Лилль
Кане Руссийон 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 20:30 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 23:00 Фаренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 14:15 Гронинген
Хераклес 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
Фортуна 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 18:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 15:30 Стандард
Брюгге 18:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Андерлехт 20:15 Мехелен
Генк 22:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 13:30 Анкарагюджю
Генчлербирлиги 16:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Хатайспор 16:00 Кайсериспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Сивасспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 16:30 Вольфсберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 16:30 Санкт-Пёльтен
Аустрия В 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 15:00 Минай
Заря 18:00 Львов
Ингулец 20:30 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 18:00 Цюрих
Лозанна 18:00 Сьон
Люцерн 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 16:00 Зброёвка
Динамо 16:00 Млада-Болеслав
Яблонец 18:00 Спарта П
Славия П 20:30 Баник Острава
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 14:00 Люнгбю
Брондбю 16:00 Копенгаген
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Орхус
Норшелланн 20:00 Хорсенс
Вайле 22:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 16:00 Ламия
ПАОК 20:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Горица
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕК Ларнака 19:30 Олимпиакос Н
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 15:00 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 08:05 Перт Глори