команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПСЖ 5 4 0 1 11-2 12
2 Ренн 5 3 1 1 6-3 10
3 Нант 5 3 1 1 5-3 10
4 Марсель 5 3 1 1 7-6 10
5 Лилль 5 3 0 2 7-5 9
6 Ницца 5 3 0 2 8-7 9
7 Анже 5 3 0 2 9-9 9
8 Лион 5 2 2 1 12-4 8
9 Бордо 5 2 2 1 7-5 8
10 Тулуза 5 2 2 1 6-7 8
11 Реймс 5 2 1 2 4-2 7
12 Монпелье 5 2 1 2 4-4 7
13 Брест 5 1 3 1 3-5 6
14 Ним 5 1 2 2 6-7 5
15 Сент-Этьен 5 1 2 2 5-8 5
16 Амьен 5 1 1 3 5-8 4
17 Метц 5 1 1 3 4-8 4
18 Страсбург 5 0 3 2 3-6 3
19 Монако 5 0 2 3 7-14 2
20 Дижон 5 0 1 4 1-7 1

Последние матчи
13.09 20:00 Лилль 2 : 1 Анже
Виктор Осимхен (1:0), Луис Араужо (2:0), Стефан Баокен (2:1)
13.09 21:45 Амьен 2 : 2 Лион
Кристоф Жалле (1:0), Мусса Дембеле (1:1), Мусса Дембеле (1:2), Матьё Бодмер (2:2)
14.09 18:30 ПСЖ 1 : 0 Страсбург
Неймар (1:0), Неймар (2:0)
14.09 21:00 Бордо 2 : 0 Метц
Джимми Бриан (1:0), Николя де Превиль (2:0)
14.09 21:00 Брест 0 : 0 Ренн
14.09 21:00 Монпелье 2 : 1 Ницца
Адриен Тамез (0:1), Анди Делор (1:1), Флоран Молле (2:1)
14.09 21:00 Дижон 0 : 0 Ним
15.09 16:00 Нант 1 : 0 Реймс
Калифа Кулибали (1:0)
15.09 18:00 Сент-Этьен 2 : 2 Тулуза
Макс-Ален Градель (0:1), Аарон Лейя-Исека (0:2), Ромен Амума (1:2), Ромен Амума (2:2)
15.09 22:00 Монако 3 : 4 Марсель
Виссам Бен-Йеддер (1:0), Виссам Бен-Йеддер (2:0), Дарио Бенедетто (2:1), Валер Жермен (2:2), Димитри Пайет (2:3), Дарио Бенедетто (2:4), Бальде Кейта (3:4)
Ближайшие матчи
20.09 21:45 Страсбург – : – Нант
21.09 18:30 Марсель – : – Монпелье
21.09 21:00 Реймс – : – Монако
21.09 21:00 Метц – : – Амьен
21.09 21:00 Бордо – : – Брест
21.09 21:00 Ним – : – Тулуза
21.09 21:00 Ницца – : – Дижон
22.09 16:00 Ренн – : – Лилль
22.09 18:00 Анже – : – Сент-Этьен
22.09 22:00 Лион – : – ПСЖ

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Виктор Осимхен (Лилль) - 5
  2. Мусса Дембеле (Лион) - 5
  3. Дарио Бенедетто (Марсель) - 4
  4. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 4
  5. Вилан Сиприен (Ницца) - 3
  6. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Монако) - 3
  7. Ислам Слимани (Монако) - 3
  8. Ромен Амума (Сент-Этьен) - 3
  9. Хабиб Диалло (Метц) - 3
  10. Эрик Шупо-Мотинг (ПСЖ) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Тьяго Мендес (Лион) - 3
  2. Амари Траоре (Ренн) - 2
  3. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 2
  4. Бертран Траоре (Лион) - 2
  5. Вилан Сиприен (Ницца) - 2
  6. Димитри Льенар (Страсбург) - 2
  7. Зеки Челик (Лилль) - 2
  8. Зинедин Ферхат (Ним) - 2
  9. Матиас Отре (Брест) - 2
  10. Пьеррик Капелле (Анже) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Виктор Осимхен (Лилль) - 5
  2. Вилан Сиприен (Ницца) - 5
  3. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 5
  4. Мусса Дембеле (Лион) - 5
  5. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 4
  6. Дарио Бенедетто (Марсель) - 4
  7. Анди Делор (Монпелье) - 3
  8. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Монако) - 3
  9. Зинедин Ферхат (Ним) - 3
  10. Ислам Слимани (Монако) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:1 Рубин
Тамбов 0:2 ЦСКА
Краснодар 4:2 Крылья Советов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Армавир 1:1 Чертаново

Англия: Премьер-лига
Борнмут 3:1 Эвертон
Уотфорд 2:2 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 1:2 Эспаньол
Алавес 0:1 Севилья
Сельта 0:2 Гранада
Вальядолид 1:1 Осасуна
Бетис 1:1 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Аталанта
Брешия 3:4 Болонья
Парма 1:3 Кальяри
СПАЛ 2:1 Лацио
Рома 4:2 Сассуоло
Верона 0:1 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 0:3 Фрайбург
Падерборн 07 1:5 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 1:0 Реймс
Сент-Этьен 2:2 Тулуза
Монако 3:4 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 2:0 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 2:4 Тондела
Маритиму 1:3 Белененсеш
Портимоненсе 2:3 Порту
Боавишта 1:1 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 6:2 Валвейк
Фейеноорд 3:2 АДО Ден Хааг
Хераклес 4:1 Виллем II
Фортуна 2:3 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 1:2 Антверпен
Гент 3:0 Мехелен
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:4 Йени Малатьяспор
Ризеспор 0:0 Гёзтепе
Денизлиспор 0:1 Коньяспор
Трабзонспор 2:2 Генчлербирлиги
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 5:0 Адмира Ваккер
Альтах 6:0 Санкт-Пёльтен
Вольфсберг 3:0 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 1:1 Олимпик Д
Динамо К 1:2 Десна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 2:1 Слуцк
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 0:2 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 3:0 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 3:0 Ольборг
Эсбьерг 0:3 Раннерс
Люнгбю 0:3 Мидтьюлланн
Хобро 2:1 Копенгаген
Брондбю 4:2 Норшелланн
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 2:1 Астерас
Паниониос 1:0 Ларисса
АЕК Афины 2:0 Ламия
Арис 4:0 Панатинаикос
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 1:0 Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу 0:05 ′ ССА Масейо
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Шэньхуа 0:3 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 2:2 Вараждин
Риека 1:1 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 0:1 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Торонто 2:147 ′ Колорадо Рэпидз
Миннесота Юнайтед 1:135 ′ Реал Солт-Лейк
Аргентина: Примера
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Эстудиантес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 6:2 Гётеборг
Хеккен 1:2 АИК
Мальмё 1:0 Норрчёпинг