команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПСЖ 27 22 2 3 75-24 68
2 Марсель 28 16 8 4 41-29 56
3 Ренн 28 15 5 8 38-24 50
4 Лилль 28 15 4 9 35-27 49
5 Ницца 28 11 8 9 41-38 41
6 Реймс 28 10 11 7 26-21 41
7 Лион 28 11 7 10 42-27 40
8 Монпелье 28 11 7 10 35-34 40
9 Монако 28 11 7 10 44-44 40
10 Анже 28 11 6 11 28-33 39
11 Страсбург 27 11 5 11 32-32 38
12 Нант 28 11 4 13 28-31 37
13 Бордо 28 9 10 9 40-34 37
14 Брест 28 8 10 10 34-37 34
15 Метц 28 8 10 10 27-35 34
16 Сент-Этьен 28 8 6 14 29-45 30
17 Дижон 28 7 9 12 27-37 30
18 Ним 28 7 6 15 29-44 27
19 Амьен 28 4 11 13 31-50 23
20 Тулуза 28 3 4 21 22-58 13

Последние матчи
01.03 23:00 Лион 2 : 0 Сент-Этьен
Мусса Дембеле (1:0), Мусса Дембеле (2:0)
06.03 23:00 Марсель 2 : 2 Амьен
Морган Сансон (1:0), Димитри Пайет (2:0), Серу Гирасси (2:1), Саман Годдос (2:2)
07.03 22:00 Реймс 1 : 0 Брест
Эль Билал Туре (1:0)
07.03 22:00 Метц 2 : 1 Ним
Опа Нгюэтт (1:0), Лука До (1:1), Джон Бойе (2:1)
07.03 22:00 Анже 2 : 0 Нант
Антонен Бобишон (1:0), Ромен Тома (2:0)
07.03 22:00 Дижон 2 : 1 Тулуза
Хамза Мендиль (1:0), Кентен Буагар (1:1), Наиф Агер (2:1)
07.03 22:00 Ницца 2 : 1 Монако
Виссам Бен-Йеддер (0:1), Каспер Дольберг (1:1), Каспер Дольберг (2:1)
08.03 17:00 Сент-Этьен 1 : 1 Бордо
Джош Майя (0:1), Дени Буанга (1:1)
08.03 19:00 Ренн 5 : 0 Монпелье
Крист-Эммануэль Мауасса (1:0), Адриен Эну (2:0), Флавьен Тэт (3:0), Ромен дель Кастильо (4:0), Адриен Эну (5:0)
08.03 23:00 Лилль 1 : 0 Лион
Лоик Реми (1:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Монако) - 18
  2. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 18
  3. Мусса Дембеле (Лион) - 16
  4. Виктор Осимхен (Лилль) - 13
  5. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 13
  6. Мауро Икарди (ПСЖ) - 12
  7. Хабиб Диалло (Метц) - 12
  8. Дарио Бенедетто (Марсель) - 11
  9. Каспер Дольберг (Ницца) - 11
  10. Дени Буанга (Сент-Этьен) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 15
  2. Ислам Слимани (Монако) - 7
  3. Йоанн Кур (Брест) - 7
  4. Нанитамо Иконе (Лилль) - 6
  5. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 6
  6. Тьяго Мендес (Лион) - 6
  7. Амари Траоре (Ренн) - 5
  8. Антони Каси (Страсбург) - 5
  9. Гаэль Какута (Амьен) - 5
  10. Гаэтан Лаборде (Монпелье) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 23
  2. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 23
  3. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Монако) - 22
  4. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 19
  5. Мусса Дембеле (Лион) - 18
  6. Виктор Осимхен (Лилль) - 17
  7. Ислам Слимани (Монако) - 16
  8. Хабиб Диалло (Метц) - 15
  9. Каспер Дольберг (Ницца) - 14
  10. Мауро Икарди (ПСЖ) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Краснодар (Россия) 20:55 Челси (Англия)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 20:55 ПСЖ (Франция)
Севилья (Испания) 23:00 Ренн (Франция)
Брюгге (Бельгия) 23:00 Лацио (Италия)
Боруссия Д (Германия) 23:00 Зенит (Россия)
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 23:00 Динамо К (Украина)
Ювентус (Италия) 23:00 Барселона (Испания)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 23:00 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
Россия: Первый дивизион
Томь 14:30 СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 15:00 Енисей
Нижний Новгород 16:00 Оренбург
Текстильщик 16:00 Торпедо М
Алания 17:00 Акрон
Волгарь 17:30 Факел
Иртыш 17:30 Велес
Крылья Советов 18:00 Шинник
Нефтехимик 18:00 Краснодар-2
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Балтика
Чертаново 18:00 Чайка
Англия: Чемпионшип
Престон Норт Энд 22:00 Миллуолл
Ротерхэм Юнайтед 22:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Лутон Таун 22:45 Ноттингем Форест
Дерби Каунти 22:45 Кардифф Сити
Бирмингем Сити 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Борнмут 22:45 Бристоль Сити
Португалия: Примейра
Спортинг 00:45 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Кубок
АДО Ден Хааг 20:45 Спарта
Рода 23:00 Фортуна
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 20:00 Богемианс 1905
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 02:00 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Орландо Сити 02:30 Атланта Юнайтед
Филадельфия Юнион 02:30 Чикаго Файр
Цинциннати 02:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Колорадо Рэпидз
Ди-Си Юнайтед 03:00 Коламбус Крю
Даллас 03:30 Интер Майами
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Эрмис
Этникос 18:00 Анортосис
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Фалькенберг 18:00 Хаммарбю
Мальмё 18:00 Сириус
Норрчёпинг 18:00 Гётеборг
Варберг Боис 18:00 Эльфсборг
Эстерсунд 18:00 Хеккен
Юргорден 18:00 Мьельбю
Хельсингборг 18:00 Кальмар
Хеккен 21:00 Юргорден
Грузия: Высшая лига
Телави 19:00 Сабуртало