команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Сент-Этьен 4 3 1 0 8-2 10
2 Ренн 4 3 1 0 9-5 10
3 Монпелье 4 3 0 1 10-5 9
4 Ланс 4 3 0 1 7-5 9
5 Лилль 4 2 2 0 4-2 8
6 Монако 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
7 Марсель 4 2 1 1 5-5 7
8 ПСЖ 4 2 0 2 4-2 6
9 Брест 4 2 0 2 7-9 6
10 Ницца 4 2 0 2 5-7 6
11 Анже 4 2 0 2 3-6 6
12 Лион 4 1 2 1 5-3 5
13 Бордо 4 1 2 1 3-2 5
14 Нант 4 1 2 1 5-5 5
15 Ним 4 1 1 2 7-6 4
16 Лорьян 4 1 0 3 7-9 3
17 Метц 4 1 0 3 2-4 3
18 Страсбург 4 1 0 3 2-7 3
19 Реймс 4 0 1 3 3-6 1
20 Дижон 4 0 0 4 1-8 0

Последние матчи
18.09 22:00 Лион 0 : 0 Ним
19.09 18:00 Ланс 2 : 1 Бордо
Иньятиус Ганаго (1:0), Гаэль Какута (2:0), Самуэль Калу Оджим (2:1)
19.09 22:00 Ренн 2 : 1 Монако
Виссам Бен-Йеддер (0:1), Стивен Н'Зонзи (1:1), Адриен Трюффер (2:1)
20.09 14:00 Ницца 0 : 3 ПСЖ
Килиан Мбаппе (0:1), Анхель Ди Мария (0:2), Маркиньос (0:3)
20.09 16:00 Брест 3 : 2 Лорьян
Ромен Перро (1:0), Стив Мунье (2:0), Кристоф Эрей (2:1), Франк Онора (3:1), Тома Монкондю (3:2)
20.09 16:00 Метц 2 : 1 Реймс
Ибраима Ньяне (1:0), Булайе Диа (1:1), Ибраима Ньяне (2:1)
20.09 16:00 Монпелье 4 : 1 Анже
Арно Суке (1:0), Стефан Баокен (1:1), Анди Делор (2:1), Анди Делор (3:1), Флоран Молле (4:1)
20.09 16:00 Страсбург 1 : 0 Дижон
Стефан Митрович (1:0)
20.09 18:00 Нант 2 : 2 Сент-Этьен
Адиль Аушиш (0:1), Иванн Масон (0:2), Моузес Саймон (1:2), Рено Эмон (2:2)
20.09 22:00 Марсель 1 : 1 Лилль
Луис Араужо (0:1), Валер Жермен (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
25.09 22:00 Лилль – : – Нант
26.09 18:00 Сент-Этьен – : – Ренн
26.09 22:00 Марсель – : – Метц
27.09 14:00 Бордо – : – Ницца
27.09 16:00 Ним – : – Ланс
27.09 16:00 Монако – : – Страсбург
27.09 16:00 Дижон – : – Монпелье
27.09 16:00 Анже – : – Брест
27.09 18:00 Лорьян – : – Лион
27.09 22:00 Реймс – : – ПСЖ

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 4
  2. Гаэль Какута (Ланс) - 3
  3. Иньятиус Ганаго (Ланс) - 3
  4. Ромен Амума (Сент-Этьен) - 3
  5. Адриан Грбич (Лорьян) - 2
  6. Амин Гуири (Ницца) - 2
  7. Анди Делор (Монпелье) - 2
  8. Бенуа Бадьяшиль (Монако) - 2
  9. Булайе Диа (Реймс) - 2
  10. Гаэтан Лаборде (Монпелье) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Арно Норден (Сент-Этьен) - 3
  2. Гаэтан Лаборде (Монпелье) - 3
  3. Анди Делор (Монпелье) - 2
  4. Биргер Мелинг (Ним) - 2
  5. Деннис Аппиа (Нант) - 2
  6. Жюльен Фоссюрье (Брест) - 2
  7. Морган Сансон (Марсель) - 2
  8. Ромен Перро (Брест) - 2
  9. Флорьян Сотока (Ланс) - 2
  10. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Гаэтан Лаборде (Монпелье) - 5
  2. Анди Делор (Монпелье) - 4
  3. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 4
  4. Ромен Перро (Брест) - 4
  5. Флорьян Товен (Марсель) - 4
  6. Амин Гуири (Ницца) - 3
  7. Арно Норден (Сент-Этьен) - 3
  8. Биргер Мелинг (Ним) - 3
  9. Гаэль Какута (Ланс) - 3
  10. Жонатан Бамба (Лилль) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Суперкубок УЕФА: Финал
Бавария (Германия) 1:193 ′ Севилья (Испания)
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3:0 Сённерйюск (Дания)
Фехервар (Венгрия) 0:0 Реймс (Франция)
Ростов (Россия) 1:2 Маккаби Х (Израиль)
Мальмё (Швеция) 5:0 Локомотива (Хорватия)
Шарлеруа (Бельгия) 2:1 Партизан (Сербия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 1:1 Риу Аве (Португалия)
Мура (Словения) 1:5 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Рига (Латвия) 0:1 Селтик (Шотландия)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 1:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
Гранада (Испания) 2:0 Локомотив Тб (Грузия)
Галатасарай (Турция) 2:0 Хайдук (Хорватия)
Копенгаген (Дания) 3:0 Пяст (Польша)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 6:1 Динамо Тб (Грузия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 2:0 Десна (Украина)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария) 0:1 АЕК Афины (Греция)
Милан (Италия) 3:2 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Базель (Швейцария) 3:2 Анортосис (Кипр)
Легия (Польша) 2:0 Дрита (Косово)
Риека (Хорватия) 0:0 Колос (Украина)
Виллем II (Нидерланды) 0:493 ′ Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Спортинг (Португалия) 1:093 ′ Абердин (Шотландия)
Англия: Кубок лиги
Бристоль Сити 0:3 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Сити 2:1 Борнмут
Линкольн Сити 2:7 Ливерпуль
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань Цзянье 0:2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Цзянсу Сунин 2:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Далянь Про 1:3 Шэньчжэнь
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 6:0 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 2:2 ТПС