13 июня 2021 года, воскресенье, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 12
3:0
Стадион: «ГОСК Брестский», вместимость: 10080 зрителей.
Рух
Торпедо-БелАЗ
  • Удаления
  • Предупреждения
События матча
68'
Артем Концевой
82'
Всеволод Садовский
94'
Элис Бакай
Стартовые составы
35врПавел Павлюченко
4зщЖоао Алвес де Жезус Виллиам
77зщРоман Юзепчук
2зщГаби Кики
5зщКирилл Печенин
25пзФилип Йович
20пзАртем Концевой
19пзДенис Гречихо
11нпАбдулайе Диалло
51нпДенис Лаптев
10нпЕвгений Шевченко
1врВладимир Бушма
5зщИгорь Бурко
23зщСамуэль Одеойбо
3зщВиталий Устинов
7пзЮрий Габовда
8пзАнатолий Макаров
44пзАлан Аусси
25пзЮрий Павлюковец
11пзАлексей Антилевский
17нпВалерий Горбачик
90нпДмитрий Антилевский
Запасные игроки
3зщАртём Рахманов
88пзПавел Савицкий
9нпВсеволод Садовский
91нпЭлис Бакай
44пзКирилл Черноок
1врАлександр Нечаев
6зщРоман Вегеря
7пзОлег Никифоренко
8пзХампус Сёдерстрём
34нпАртем Петренко
14пзНикита Николаевич
6пзКирилл Премудров
95нпКирилл Кириленко
29пзМатеус Монтейро
33нпПавел Кленье
35врЕвгений Абрамович
21зщМаксим Бордачёв
77пзМихаил Афанасьев
12пзДенис Грушевский
99пзФабрисио Оя
События матча
40'
Кирилл Печенин
45'
Виталий Устинов
46'
Анатолий Макаров
46'
Валерий Горбачик
46'
Никита Николаевич
46'
Кирилл Премудров
48'
Жоао Алвес де Жезус Виллиам
52'
Абдулайе Диалло
52'
Артём Рахманов
52'
Юрий Габовда
54'
Алексей Антилевский
54'
Кирилл Кириленко
61'
Юрий Габовда
61'
Матеус Монтейро
64'
Евгений Шевченко
64'
Павел Савицкий
64'
Дмитрий Антилевский
68'
Артем Концевой
72'
Дмитрий Антилевский
74'
Денис Лаптев
74'
Всеволод Садовский
75'
Юрий Павлюковец
75'
Павел Кленье
82'
Всеволод Садовский
84'
Артем Концевой
84'
Элис Бакай
90+1'
Филип Йович
90+1'
Кирилл Черноок
94'
Элис Бакай
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр С 12 12 0 0 27-5 36
2 БАТЭ 12 9 2 1 26-10 29
3 Рух 12 7 3 2 22-11 24
4 Динамо Мн 12 7 2 3 21-7 23
5 Гомель 12 6 3 3 25-13 21
6 Витебск 12 4 6 2 14-8 18
7 Динамо-Брест 12 4 6 2 12-6 18
8 Минск 12 4 4 4 17-21 16
9 Энергетик-БГУ 12 4 3 5 14-14 15
10 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 4 3 5 12-18 15
11 Ислочь 12 4 2 6 17-21 14
12 Слуцк 12 2 5 5 11-18 11
13 Славия-Мозырь 12 2 2 8 12-22 8
14 Неман 12 1 4 7 8-18 7
15 Сморгонь 12 1 2 9 5-28 5
16 Спутник 12 1 1 10 6-29 4